Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano            4:33.84    4:30.29  
  2 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano            4:33.96    4:30.36  
  3 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              4:36.42    4:34.27  
  4 Thomas-Perry, McKinle  15 DST               4:45.90    4:44.14  
  5 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              4:47.62    4:48.14  
  6 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs          4:49.48    4:50.04  
  7 Baker, Fahren          15 ISC               4:49.44    4:50.80  
  8 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              4:51.57    4:54.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              4:58.79    4:50.22  
 10 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               4:54.96    4:52.03  
 11 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              5:02.69    5:00.54  
 12 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               5:11.61    5:06.70  
 13 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              5:07.78    5:07.51  
 14 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              5:06.79    5:11.09  
 15 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs          5:16.21    5:15.77  
 16 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               5:21.74    5:19.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               5:13.21             
 16 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               5:13.75             
 19 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               5:25.18             
 20 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               5:36.69             
 21 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              5:38.08             
 22 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          5:54.02             
 23 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          6:02.77             
 24 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               6:03.33             
 -- Wist, Sela             14 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 1  Girls 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs          4:29.11    4:24.52  
  2 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC               4:29.27    4:28.12  
  3 Free, Ava              17 CASC              4:30.29    4:33.93  
  4 Duclos, Michi          16 VPSC              4:38.25    4:38.82  
  5 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              4:45.98    4:40.68  
  6 Maycock, Jane          17 Uvic-Pcs          4:47.38    4:44.49  
  7 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              4:54.26    4:53.58  
  8 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               4:58.90    5:07.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            4:35.66             
 10 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               5:05.28             
 11 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               5:09.31             
 12 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               5:15.07             
 13 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               5:17.90             
 14 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC              5:31.72