Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            2:24.92    2:22.91  
  2 Masselink, Thea        14 ISC               2:30.58    2:24.02  
  3 Scott Bouris, Naeva    14 Uvic-Pcs          2:30.62    2:27.32  
  4 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              2:30.01    2:27.67  
  5 Chen, Lily             15 Uvic-Pcs          2:30.27    2:31.32  
  6 Bikadi, Kaysha         15 ISC               2:31.15    2:31.67  
  7 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              2:33.84    2:35.41  
  8 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:32.67    2:37.54  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               2:35.70    2:32.13  
 10 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              2:35.23    2:34.30  
 11 Kurz, Alexandra        14 ISC               2:34.11    2:34.74  
 12 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               2:42.18    2:36.96  
 13 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               2:36.52    2:39.57  
 14 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              2:41.29    2:43.88  
 15 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              2:43.17    2:44.43  
 16 Aragon-Scriven, Trini  14 Uvic-Pcs          2:44.26    2:44.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               2:45.44             
 18 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              2:46.18             
 19 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              2:47.13             
 20 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               2:48.67             
 21 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              2:50.60             
 22 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs          2:51.60             
 23 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               2:52.56             
 24 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              2:52.67             
 25 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              2:52.84             
 26 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          2:53.72             
 27 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              2:53.93             
 28 Buckler, Olivia        13 ISC               2:54.28             
 29 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              2:54.79             
 30 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               2:55.29             
 31 Obee, Emma             14 Uvic-Pcs          2:57.56             
 32 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:58.23             
 33 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               2:59.59             
 34 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs          3:01.90             
 35 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs          3:07.37             
 36 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               3:22.04             
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                  NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC               2:13.58    2:13.21  
  2 Benn, Acacia           17 KISU              2:21.23    2:20.30  
  3 Anderson, Lauren       16 Keyano            2:29.81    2:29.55  
  4 Lorette, Hannah        17 Uvic-Pcs          2:29.33    2:30.18  
  5 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              2:49.50    2:49.53