Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC               2:25.33    2:22.37  
  2 Connell, Adam          15 CASC              2:27.10    2:25.53  
  3 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST               2:29.72    2:27.39  
  4 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               2:31.07    2:28.87  
  5 Tang, Jacky            15 VPSC              2:29.96    2:30.97  
  6 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE              2:34.14    2:36.94  
  7 Errhouni, Adam         14 TYEE              2:37.23    2:41.59  
  8 Agostinelli Stull, Em  14 ISC               2:39.57    2:41.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC               2:32.67             
 10 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              2:40.07             
 11 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              2:42.77             
 12 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC               2:45.74             
 13 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST              2:58.60             
 
 Event 4  Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rambo, Jacob           17 Uvic-Pcs          2:11.21    2:09.32  
  2 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST              2:16.91    2:13.65  
  3 Brager, Jakob          16 NRST              2:19.38    2:14.80  
  4 Chapman, Thomas        16 Uvic-Pcs          2:17.78    2:18.21  
  5 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB               2:25.50    2:28.03  
  6 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE              2:36.95    2:30.58  
  7 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs          2:32.03    2:32.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC               2:21.12