Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 6  Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Butler, Addison        14 CASC              1:12.66    1:13.23  
  2 Robertson, Arran       14 Uvic-Pcs          1:16.43    1:14.35  
  3 Woodrow, Hayden        15 CASC              1:16.80    1:14.74  
  4 Liew, Danael           14 CASC              1:16.00    1:14.84  
  5 BennettS14SB14SM14, N  15 RAC               1:15.69    1:15.61  
  6 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              1:17.45    1:16.95  
  7 Baker, Bryce           15 ISC               1:14.74    1:17.23  
  8 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC              1:17.51    1:20.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lee, Kaleb             14 ISC               1:17.83             
 10 Mak, Marcus            14 ISC               1:18.17             
 11 Gaine, Caleb           14 CASC              1:18.38             
 12 Milne, Isaac           15 CASC              1:19.48             
 13 Gilbert, Dexter        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:21.46             
 14 Warner, Declan         14 ISC               1:21.81             
 15 Clifford, Roan         14 CASC              1:23.42             
 16 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs          1:26.55             
 17 MacDonald, Will        15 RAC               1:27.23             
 18 Joyal, Mathis          15 TYEE              1:36.39             
 19 Mbobela, Simon         12 RAC               1:44.08             
 
 Event 6  Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ketchin, Matthew       20 CASC              1:07.94    1:07.21  
  2 Ballarin, Henrique     16 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.11    1:07.52  
  3 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE              2:36.44    2:35.17