Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 8  Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 26.47      26.34  
  2 Mbobela, Jakob         15 RAC                 26.41      26.40  
  3 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST                26.98      27.02  
  4 Werner Enns, Kadin     13 CASC                27.57      27.09  
  5 Milne, Isaac           15 CASC                27.17      27.21  
  6 Liew, Danael           14 CASC                27.26      27.22  
  7 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST                27.51      27.71  
  8 Sraw, BirPal           15 ISC                 27.98      28.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC                28.20             
 10 Lee, Kaleb             14 ISC                 28.26             
 11 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE                28.30             
 12 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs            28.38             
 13 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC                 28.47             
 14 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC                28.66             
 15 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs            29.05             
 16 MacDonald, Will        15 RAC                 29.43             
 17 Robertson, Arran       14 Uvic-Pcs            29.52             
 18 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC                 30.49             
 19 Joyal, Mathis          15 TYEE                30.78             
 20 Gilbert, Dexter        15 Uvic-Pcs            30.91             
 21 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST                33.13             
 22 Falconer, Jack         13 Uvic-Pcs            33.93             
 23 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs            39.86             
 
 Event 8  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murdock, Cale          21 Uvic-Pcs            25.21      25.05  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                25.40      25.46  
  3 Windsor, Jacob         22 CASC                25.43      25.62  
  4 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 25.87      25.93  
  5 Pratt, Kian            16 CASC                26.43      26.63  
  6 Bissett, Will          17 CASC                26.73      26.91  
  7 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE                27.08      27.11  
  8 Cowan, Jordan          16 Uvic-Pcs            27.31      28.02  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 27.33             
 10 Chan, Darian           17 Keyano              27.40             
 11 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs            27.42             
 12 Medler, Alex           16 ISC                 27.76             
 13 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE                28.31             
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE                55.47