Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano            1:07.18    1:04.78  
  2 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               1:08.41    1:06.57  
  3 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.35    1:06.69  
  4 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC              1:09.61    1:08.03  
  5 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               1:09.43    1:08.57  
  6 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               1:10.72    1:10.91  
  7 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               1:12.11    1:12.91  
  8 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               1:13.13    1:14.40  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              1:13.15    1:11.58  
 10 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              1:13.59    1:11.69  
 11 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              1:14.32    1:13.27  
 12 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              1:13.66    1:13.65  
 13 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs          1:16.05    1:16.66  
 14 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              1:17.80    1:16.76  
 15 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              1:15.10    1:17.02  
 16 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              1:14.64    1:17.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               1:18.70             
 18 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               1:20.06             
 19 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               1:20.46             
 20 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              1:21.83             
 21 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               1:24.09             
 22 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          1:24.73             
 23 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              1:26.55             
 24 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              1:31.39             
 25 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC               1:32.21             
 26 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               1:35.69             
 27 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               1:39.13             
 28 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          1:40.48             
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                  NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC              1:05.98    1:04.96  
  2 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano            1:05.88    1:06.74  
  3 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano            1:07.60    1:07.51  
  4 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano            1:09.93    1:08.59  
  5 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               1:06.96    1:08.71  
  6 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              1:11.35    1:10.29  
  7 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.92    1:10.56  
  8 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              1:21.56    1:19.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC               1:01.78             
 10 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               1:22.87             
 11 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               1:25.41             
 12 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE              1:47.24             
 -- Maus, Patrizia         19 NRST                  NS