Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 16  Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST              1:06.35    1:05.18  
  2 Butler, Addison        14 CASC              1:05.59    1:06.04  
  3 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC              1:06.16    1:07.21  
  4 Mak, Marcus            14 ISC               1:07.14    1:07.36  
  5 Sraw, BirPal           15 ISC               1:08.67    1:07.57  
  6 Agostinelli Stull, Em  14 ISC               1:09.48    1:10.03  
  7 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs          1:11.33    1:13.30  
  8 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC              1:11.47    1:15.82  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs          1:11.81             
 10 Clifford, Roan         14 CASC              1:12.30             
 11 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              1:12.31             
 12 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               1:12.62             
 13 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              1:15.38             
 14 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST              1:18.01             
 15 Gilbert, Dexter        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:21.69             
 16 Mbobela, Simon         12 RAC               2:04.56             
 
 Event 16  Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            56.38      55.97  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                58.74      58.22  
  3 Agostinelli Stull, El  16 ISC               1:00.89    1:00.61  
  4 Brager, Jakob          16 NRST              1:02.78    1:02.77  
  5 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST              1:01.51    1:03.18  
  6 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE              1:03.89    1:04.43  
  7 Darwish, Yousef        16 Keyano            1:04.73    1:04.95  
  8 Stannard, Ethan        16 NRST              1:11.39    1:11.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC               1:01.20