Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 17  Girls 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano            9:12.87    9:17.47  
  2 Scott Bouris, Naeva    14 Uvic-Pcs          9:16.52    9:18.16  
  3 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            9:28.61    9:23.06  
  4 Hickson, Ellie         15 Keyano            9:35.55    9:38.72  
  5 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC             10:07.19    9:47.25  
  6 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs          9:45.31    9:49.36  
  7 Masselink, Thea        14 ISC               9:36.79    9:49.60  
  8 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC             10:06.85    9:52.10  
  9 Bikadi, Kaysha         15 ISC              10:31.33   10:07.71  
 10 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC              10:10.37   10:09.41  
 11 Kurz, Alexandra        14 ISC              10:37.74   10:17.64  
 12 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB              10:25.67   10:24.14  
 13 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC              10:18.77   10:26.54  
 14 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC             11:33.75   10:26.80  
 15 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC             11:05.45   10:30.71  
 16 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC             10:40.00   10:36.90  
 17 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC             10:40.00   10:40.54  
 18 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC             11:00.00   10:46.11  
 19 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC             10:40.00   10:46.45  
 20 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC              10:20.19   10:49.12  
 
 Event 17  Girls 16 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            9:38.81    9:29.10  
  2 Sutton, Emma           16 CASC              9:39.54    9:32.16  
  3 Chomey, Sarah          17 Keyano            9:48.24    9:35.43  
  4 Osborne, Emiko         16 ISC               9:32.95    9:40.73