Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            5:13.67    5:10.12  
  2 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano            5:22.43    5:20.46  
  3 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          5:21.78    5:21.17  
  4 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              5:32.61    5:31.75  
  5 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC              5:42.05    5:37.64  
  6 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              5:40.28    5:42.11  
  7 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              5:39.46    5:42.46  
  8 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              5:43.27    5:44.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              5:27.00             
 10 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              5:43.31             
 11 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               5:44.48             
 12 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC              5:44.92             
 13 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              5:54.54             
 14 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              5:57.08             
 15 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              6:02.89             
 16 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              6:06.98             
 
 Event 19  Girls 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jeffrey, Chantel       17 ISC               5:07.57    5:01.41  
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              5:13.81    5:07.73  
  3 Myburgh, Emma          16 ISC               5:10.11    5:10.34  
 -- Benn, Acacia           17 KISU              5:17.43         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              5:38.12             
  6 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               5:47.05