Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano              59.27      58.73  
  2 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano            1:00.27      59.34  
  3 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST                59.77    1:00.10  
  4 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               1:01.99    1:01.50  
  5 Thomas-Perry, McKinle  15 DST               1:02.32    1:02.63  
  6 Chen, Lily             15 Uvic-Pcs          1:03.32    1:03.12  
  7 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              1:03.69    1:03.55  
  8 Stevens, Jemma         15 Uvic-Pcs          1:03.47    1:04.41  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              1:03.86    1:03.44  
 10 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs          1:04.55    1:03.83  
 11 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              1:03.88    1:04.23  
 12 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC              1:04.11    1:04.24  
 13 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              1:05.29    1:05.16  
 14 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              1:04.28    1:05.21  
 15 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              1:05.85    1:06.67  
 16 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              1:06.09    1:06.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Bikadi, Kaysha         15 ISC               1:05.09             
 18 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              1:06.31             
 19 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              1:06.32             
 20 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               1:06.36             
 21 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               1:06.49             
 22 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               1:06.57             
 23 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              1:06.80             
 24 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              1:07.11             
 25 Kurz, Alexandra        14 ISC               1:07.20             
 26 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               1:07.96             
 27 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               1:08.02             
 28 Smith, Marisa          14 ISC               1:08.10             
 29 Battie, Carley         15 DST               1:08.32             
 30 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              1:08.36             
 31 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               1:08.58             
 32 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              1:08.59             
 33 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               1:08.77             
 34 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               1:08.86             
 35 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.93             
 36 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               1:08.99             
 37 Peterson, Kylie        13 ISC               1:09.16             
 38 Smith, Mya             15 DST               1:09.44             
 39 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               1:09.53             
 40 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          1:10.13             
 41 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               1:10.31             
 42 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE              1:10.55             
 43 Jenkins, Elizabeth     14 Uvic-Pcs          1:10.99             
 44 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC               1:11.42             
 45 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC               1:11.86             
 46 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE              1:11.95             
 47 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               1:12.09             
 48 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.29             
 49 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.38             
 50 Black, Sabine          14 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.01             
 51 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC               1:13.12             
 52 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.21             
 53 Obee, Emma             14 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.47             
 54 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               1:14.26             
 55 WoodS10SB9SM10, Sophi  15 TYEE              1:14.28             
 56 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              1:14.45             
 57 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs          1:14.68             
 58 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               1:15.12             
 59 Buckler, Olivia        13 ISC               1:15.17             
 60 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               1:15.43             
 61 Walsh, Katy            15 TYEE              1:16.29             
 62 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               1:16.40             
 63 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               1:23.60             
 64 VanDusen, Nataya       13 RAC               1:26.15             
 65 Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST              1:38.44             
 66 Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               1:52.05             
 67 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               1:53.65             
 
 Event 21  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC              1:00.56    1:00.08  
  2 Free, Ava              17 CASC              1:00.68    1:00.17  
  3 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.86    1:00.29  
  4 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano            1:00.91    1:00.65  
  5 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               1:00.97    1:01.02  
  6 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.75    1:01.09  
  7 Edwards, Hana          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:01.52    1:01.82  
  8 Kwan, Jasmine          17 CASC              1:01.12    1:02.12  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sutton, Emma           16 CASC              1:02.25    1:01.49  
 10 Auch, Kaitlyn          16 CASC              1:03.20    1:01.88  
 11 Duclos, Michi          16 VPSC              1:02.21    1:02.21  
 12 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              1:03.09    1:02.51  
 13 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               1:03.39    1:03.72  
 14 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               1:04.96    1:04.19  
 15 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano            1:04.73    1:05.16  
 16 Block, Kate            16 VPSC              1:05.22    1:06.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC                 56.75             
  2 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC               1:00.19             
 11 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            1:01.86             
 12 Osborne, Emiko         16 ISC               1:02.05             
 21 Lorette, Hannah        17 Uvic-Pcs          1:05.66             
 22 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano            1:05.69             
 23 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               1:06.35             
 24 Anderson, Lauren       16 Keyano            1:07.04             
 25 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               1:07.32             
 26 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              1:08.54             
 27 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC              1:13.13             
 28 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE              1:20.17             
 -- Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs              NS