Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 22  Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 BennettS14SB14SM14, N  15 RAC                 56.45      56.21  
  2 Sheehan, Dawson        14 CASC                58.42      57.26  
  3 Baker, Bryce           15 ISC                 57.24      57.53  
  4 Werner Enns, Kadin     13 CASC                58.29      57.90  
  5 Wang, David            14 VPSC                58.72      58.21  
  6 Tang, Jacky            15 VPSC                59.18      58.79  
  7 Woodrow, Hayden        15 CASC                58.53      59.54  
  8 Gaine, Caleb           14 CASC                59.87    1:01.53  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Milne, Isaac           15 CASC                59.92      59.41  
 10 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST              1:00.17      59.58  
 11 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST              1:01.83    1:01.75  
 12 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              1:02.04    1:01.87  
 13 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC              1:02.53    1:02.89  
 14 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC              1:02.13    1:03.19  
 15 MacDonald, Will        15 RAC               1:02.16    1:03.39  
 16 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE              1:01.93    1:03.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 57.70             
 12 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               1:00.41             
 13 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC               1:01.55             
 20 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs          1:02.93             
 21 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              1:03.99             
 22 Robertson, Arran       14 Uvic-Pcs          1:04.54             
 23 Lee, Kaleb             14 ISC               1:05.22             
 24 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST               1:05.68             
 25 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC               1:06.66             
 26 Lu, Sean               15 ISC               1:06.76             
 27 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST              1:10.23             
 28 Hawes, Kieran          13 Uvic-Pcs          1:11.07             
 29 Falconer, Jack         13 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.21             
 30 Swanson, Fischer       10 RAC               1:28.83             
 31 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs          1:30.26             
 32 Nardi, Elliot           9 RAC               1:35.59             
 33 Nardi, Spencer         11 RAC               1:43.31             
 34 HutchesonS5SB5SM5, Wi  13 TYEE              3:22.42             
 
 Event 22  Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                54.69      54.16  
  2 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            55.51      54.69  
  3 Windsor, Jacob         22 CASC                55.19      55.71  
  4 Pratt, Kian            16 CASC                56.24      56.31  
  5 Bissett, Will          17 CASC                55.55      56.39  
  6 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 59.10      59.60  
  7 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs            59.93    1:00.07  
  8 Chan, Darian           17 Keyano              57.69    1:00.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 56.14             
  8 Medler, Alex           16 ISC                 58.69             
 11 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE              1:00.32             
 12 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE              1:00.54             
 13 Chow, Brendan          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:02.49             
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE              2:18.04