Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:46.68    2:48.17  
  2 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:57.77    2:49.72  
  3 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC              2:55.95    2:52.59  
  4 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               2:57.01    2:53.91  
  5 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              3:02.44    3:01.86  
  6 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              3:03.35    3:04.46  
  7 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              3:04.45    3:04.92  
  8 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              3:06.18    3:06.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              3:08.41    3:05.66  
 10 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              3:08.13    3:08.90  
 11 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              3:16.08    3:11.56  
 12 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              3:13.80    3:15.51  
 13 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              3:14.52    3:16.25  
 14 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              3:21.00    3:17.35  
 15 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          3:33.33    3:31.36  
 -- Aragon-Scriven, Trini  14 Uvic-Pcs          3:14.80         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               2:56.73             
  6 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               3:01.36             
  9 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               3:04.32             
 14 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              3:13.13             
 20 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               3:22.59             
 22 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               3:56.99             
 23 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               5:34.32             
 -- Vangel, Emily          14 WGB                   NS              
 
 Event 23  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC              2:42.43    2:39.62  
  2 Myburgh, Emma          16 ISC               2:44.32    2:42.18  
  3 Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs          2:46.95    2:46.38  
  4 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE              3:39.27    3:26.48