Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano              28.99      28.29  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST                29.46      30.04  
  3 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs            30.19      30.29  
  4 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC                30.96      30.37  
  5 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano              30.61      30.52  
  6 Baker, Fahren          15 ISC                 30.92      30.61  
  7 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC                30.31      30.88  
  8 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC                 31.77      31.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs            32.03      31.63  
 10 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs            33.03      32.29  
 11 Battie, Carley         15 DST                 33.41      32.44  
 12 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC                32.30      32.63  
 13 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC                33.50      32.95  
 14 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB                 32.68      32.97  
 15 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC                32.89      33.07  
 16 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC                 33.11      33.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC                 30.69             
 18 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC                33.66             
 19 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs            33.67             
 20 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC                33.70             
 21 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC                 33.73             
 22 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST                33.85             
 23 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE                34.71             
 24 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC                 34.84             
 25 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST                35.13             
 26 Jenkins, Elizabeth     14 Uvic-Pcs            35.23             
 27 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC                 35.66             
 28 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB                 35.73             
 29 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB                 35.89             
 30 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs            36.58             
 31 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC                 36.88             
 32 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs            37.47             
 33 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE                37.67             
 34 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs            38.13             
 35 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB                 38.16             
 36 Smith, Mya             15 DST                 39.23             
 37 Hall, Aida             14 NRST                40.18             
 38 Walsh, Katy            15 TYEE                41.87             
 39 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB                 43.34             
 40 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               1:06.98             
 -- Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC                   DQ              
 
 Event 27  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC                29.51      29.13  
  2 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano              29.70      29.30  
  3 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs            29.85      29.38  
  4 Valeva, Mareya         17 ISC                 29.52      29.49  
  5 Luo, Jessica           16 Uvic-Pcs            30.18      30.23  
  6 Free, Ava              17 CASC                30.36      30.26  
  7 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC                30.74      30.75  
  8 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs            30.42      31.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC                 27.40             
  6 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC                 29.93             
 11 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano              31.01             
 12 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano              31.38             
 13 Osborne, Emiko         16 ISC                 32.03             
 14 Christison, Ashley     16 ISC                 33.51             
 15 Greenfield, Alexandri  16 ISC                 33.82             
 16 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC                 33.93             
 17 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC                 34.15             
 18 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB                 34.89             
 19 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB                 35.08             
 20 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC                37.06             
 21 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE                37.56             
 22 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE                43.13