Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 28  Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST                29.57      28.91  
  2 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST                30.16      29.81  
  3 Cottrell, Jasper       15 NRST                30.94      30.82  
  4 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST                 31.35      30.91  
  5 Clifford, Roan         14 CASC                30.99      31.02  
  6 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs            31.17      31.36  
  7 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs            32.62      32.85  
  8 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE                31.63      34.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 27.83             
 10 Chow, Nathan           14 Uvic-Pcs            32.65             
 11 Lu, Sean               15 ISC                 33.58             
 12 Nardi, Spencer         11 RAC                 53.11             
 13 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs            56.65             
 
 Event 28  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            26.49      26.45  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                26.54      26.65  
  3 Rambo, Jacob           17 Uvic-Pcs            27.01      27.39  
  4 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST                26.98      27.63  
  5 Serpico, Jake          17 CASC                28.14      28.13  
  6 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE                29.01      29.47  
  7 Ballarin, Henrique     16 Uvic-Pcs            29.07      29.93  
  8 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 28.97      29.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC                 27.08             
  6 Beyak, Sam             18 ISC                 27.12             
  7 Agostinelli Stull, El  16 ISC                 27.72             
  8 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 27.78             
 10 Yu, Larry              16 ISC                 28.33             
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE              1:30.47