Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 29  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano            2:10.00    2:08.86  
  2 Scott Bouris, Naeva    14 Uvic-Pcs          2:10.87    2:08.92  
  3 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:16.10    2:15.19  
  4 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               2:16.51    2:15.82  
  5 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              2:15.60    2:15.84  
  6 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              2:10.16    2:16.13  
  7 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              2:20.71    2:17.54  
  8 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              2:19.92    2:19.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stevens, Jemma         15 Uvic-Pcs          2:22.40    2:19.42  
 10 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               2:22.96    2:21.64  
 11 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              2:21.06    2:22.78  
 12 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              2:22.96    2:23.63  
 13 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC              2:24.27    2:24.90  
 14 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              2:24.34    2:25.69  
 15 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              2:23.06    2:25.77  
 16 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              2:25.12    2:25.81  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              2:21.41             
 11 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               2:22.18             
 19 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              2:25.20             
 20 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              2:25.34             
 21 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               2:25.67             
 22 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              2:25.86             
 23 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              2:26.29             
 24 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               2:26.89             
 25 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               2:27.03             
 26 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC              2:27.08             
 27 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               2:27.19             
 28 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              2:27.27             
 29 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               2:28.07             
 30 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC               2:28.61             
 31 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               2:29.07             
 32 Attwell, Emma          14 Uvic-Pcs          2:29.09             
 33 Smith, Marisa          14 ISC               2:31.63             
 34 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               2:31.68             
 35 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          2:32.18             
 36 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              2:32.42             
 37 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               2:33.37             
 38 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              2:34.00             
 39 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              2:34.46             
 40 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:34.55             
 41 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               2:35.15             
 42 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               2:41.32             
 43 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               2:41.54             
 44 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE              2:41.60             
 45 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               2:42.16             
 46 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          2:42.33             
 47 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs          2:42.85             
 48 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              2:44.11             
 49 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs          2:44.53             
 50 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC               2:45.34             
 51 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          2:45.46             
 52 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               2:45.91             
 53 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE              2:47.24             
 54 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          2:48.66             
 55 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               2:53.50             
 56 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               3:08.99             
 57 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               4:08.62             
 58 Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               4:09.11             
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                  NS              
 -- Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano                NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jeffrey, Chantel       17 ISC               2:07.24    2:06.07  
  2 Ross, Kyla             17 ISC               2:07.79    2:08.15  
  3 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            2:11.78    2:11.03  
  4 Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              2:12.11    2:12.53  
  5 Free, Ava              17 CASC              2:11.06    2:14.14  
  6 Sutton, Emma           16 CASC              2:15.06    2:14.87  
  7 Maycock, Jane          17 Uvic-Pcs          2:17.91    2:18.59  
  8 Kwan, Jasmine          17 CASC              2:16.02    2:21.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               2:18.37             
 10 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          2:21.20             
 11 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              2:21.73             
 12 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               2:22.15             
 13 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               2:25.16             
 14 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               2:26.19             
 15 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC               2:28.53             
 16 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               2:30.90             
 17 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               2:31.56             
 18 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              2:32.24             
 19 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE              2:37.80             
 -- Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs              NS