Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano            4:29.53    4:33.84  
  2 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano            4:31.28    4:33.96  
  3 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              4:36.86    4:36.42  
  4 Thomas-Perry, McKinle  15 DST               4:53.54    4:45.90  
  5 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              4:43.50    4:47.62  
  6 Baker, Fahren          15 ISC               4:59.80    4:49.44  
  7 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs          4:45.42    4:49.48  
  8 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              4:49.31    4:51.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               4:56.93    4:54.96  
 10 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              4:59.78    4:58.79  
 11 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              4:55.39    5:02.69  
 12 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              5:00.00    5:06.79  
 13 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              5:05.00    5:07.78  
 14 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               5:15.85    5:11.61  
 15 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               4:59.35    5:13.21  
 16 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               5:17.15    5:13.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs          4:57.60    5:16.21  
 18 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               5:58.59    5:21.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               5:30.52    5:25.18  
 20 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               5:39.25    5:36.69  
 21 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              5:54.87    5:38.08  
 22 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          5:32.68    5:54.02  
 23 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          5:48.09    6:02.77  
 24 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               5:58.34    6:03.33  
 -- Wist, Sela             14 ISC               4:52.80         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs          4:23.20    4:29.11  
  2 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC               4:32.13    4:29.27  
  3 Free, Ava              17 CASC              4:24.89    4:30.29  
  4 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            4:39.89    4:35.66  
  5 Duclos, Michi          16 VPSC              4:35.27    4:38.25  
  6 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              4:44.18    4:45.98  
  7 Maycock, Jane          17 Uvic-Pcs          4:45.29    4:47.38  
  8 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              4:52.39    4:54.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               4:58.29    4:58.90  
 10 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               4:43.84    5:05.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               5:00.54    5:09.31  
 12 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               5:18.90    5:15.07  
 13 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               5:22.07    5:17.90  
 14 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC              5:19.32    5:31.72