Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            2:25.26    2:24.92  
  2 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              2:34.64    2:30.01  
  3 Chen, Lily             15 Uvic-Pcs          2:25.95    2:30.27  
  4 Masselink, Thea        14 ISC               2:20.82    2:30.58  
  5 Scott Bouris, Naeva    14 Uvic-Pcs          2:27.34    2:30.62  
  6 Bikadi, Kaysha         15 ISC               2:29.92    2:31.15  
  7 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:29.64    2:32.67  
  8 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              2:42.28    2:33.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurz, Alexandra        14 ISC               2:35.25    2:34.11  
 10 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              2:30.27    2:35.23  
 11 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               2:37.72    2:35.70  
 12 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               2:38.94    2:36.52  
 13 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              2:40.00    2:41.29  
 14 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               2:55.95    2:42.18  
 15 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              2:43.62    2:43.17  
 16 Aragon-Scriven, Trini  14 Uvic-Pcs          2:36.34    2:44.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               2:45.66    2:45.44  
 18 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              2:50.00    2:46.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              2:43.06    2:47.13  
 20 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               2:41.14    2:48.67  
 21 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              2:52.86    2:50.60  
 22 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs          2:45.76    2:51.60  
 23 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               2:48.68    2:52.56  
 24 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              3:00.66    2:52.67  
 25 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              2:50.55    2:52.84  
 26 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          2:47.75    2:53.72  
 27 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              2:45.89    2:53.93  
 28 Buckler, Olivia        13 ISC               2:42.16    2:54.28  
 29 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              3:03.76    2:54.79  
 30 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               2:57.28    2:55.29  
 31 Obee, Emma             14 Uvic-Pcs          2:49.86    2:57.56  
 32 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:47.03    2:58.23  
 33 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               3:13.90    2:59.59  
 34 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:54.31    3:01.90  
 35 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs               NT    3:07.37  
 36 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               3:30.00    3:22.04  
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST              3:48.30         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC               2:15.06    2:13.58  
  2 Benn, Acacia           17 KISU              2:16.45    2:21.23  
  3 Lorette, Hannah        17 Uvic-Pcs          2:21.35    2:29.33  
  4 Anderson, Lauren       16 Keyano            2:23.73    2:29.81  
  5 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              2:45.78    2:49.50