Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC               2:24.60    2:25.33  
  2 Connell, Adam          15 CASC              2:24.31    2:27.10  
  3 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST               2:34.01    2:29.72  
  4 Tang, Jacky            15 VPSC              2:32.75    2:29.96  
  5 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               2:26.10    2:31.07  
  6 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC               2:35.50    2:32.67  
  7 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE              2:39.73    2:34.14  
  8 Errhouni, Adam         14 TYEE              3:12.24    2:37.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Agostinelli Stull, Em  14 ISC               2:38.67    2:39.57  
 10 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              2:41.07    2:40.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              2:48.60    2:42.77  
 12 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC               2:46.45    2:45.74  
 13 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST              3:34.62    2:58.60  
 
 Event 4  Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rambo, Jacob           17 Uvic-Pcs          2:05.15    2:11.21  
  2 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST              2:09.58    2:16.91  
  3 Chapman, Thomas        16 Uvic-Pcs          2:12.41    2:17.78  
  4 Brager, Jakob          16 NRST              2:12.93    2:19.38  
  5 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC               2:20.81    2:21.12  
  6 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB               2:22.40    2:25.50  
  7 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs               NT    2:32.03  
  8 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE              2:38.73    2:36.95