Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:17.09    1:18.69  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              1:17.60    1:19.14  
  3 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC              1:18.69    1:20.74  
  4 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              1:25.53    1:23.24  
  5 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               1:19.11    1:23.64  
  6 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC              1:24.80    1:23.67  
  7 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               1:23.31    1:23.75  
  8 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              1:20.74    1:25.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              1:24.43    1:26.07  
 10 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              1:34.75    1:26.26  
 11 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               1:25.99    1:26.68  
 12 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              1:28.66    1:26.89  
 13 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              1:37.71    1:27.57  
 14 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              1:24.93    1:27.96  
 15 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          1:24.40    1:29.93  
 16 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              1:25.00    1:30.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              1:31.97    1:31.01  
 18 Peterson, Kylie        13 ISC               1:32.00    1:33.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Black, Sabine          14 Uvic-Pcs          1:28.43    1:34.86  
 20 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          1:32.72    1:35.58  
 21 WoodS10SB9SM10, Sophi  15 TYEE              1:45.82    1:37.47  
 22 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               1:43.07    1:38.85  
 23 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs          1:38.51    1:41.74  
 24 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               1:41.38    1:44.57  
 25 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               1:49.37    1:45.18  
 26 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               1:44.15    1:46.47  
 27 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               1:49.83    1:50.17  
 -- Wist, Sela             14 ISC               1:17.62         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC              1:13.68    1:14.88  
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              1:15.50    1:16.22  
  3 Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:17.18    1:16.49  
  4 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC               1:27.32    1:24.03  
  5 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               1:19.07    1:27.63  
 -- Maus, Patrizia         19 NRST              1:22.33         NS