Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 8  Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mbobela, Jakob         15 RAC                 26.49      26.41  
  2 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 27.36      26.47  
  3 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST                27.88      26.98  
  4 Milne, Isaac           15 CASC                26.76      27.17  
  5 Liew, Danael           14 CASC                27.65      27.26  
  6 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST                27.06      27.51  
  7 Werner Enns, Kadin     13 CASC                28.01      27.57  
  8 Sraw, BirPal           15 ISC                 28.24      27.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC                31.96      28.20  
 10 Lee, Kaleb             14 ISC                 28.28      28.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE                30.57      28.30  
 12 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs            29.64      28.38  
 13 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC                 28.36      28.47  
 14 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC                31.43      28.66  
 15 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs            28.53      29.05  
 16 MacDonald, Will        15 RAC                 31.75      29.43  
 17 Robertson, Arran       14 Uvic-Pcs            28.77      29.52  
 18 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC                 34.47      30.49  
 19 Joyal, Mathis          15 TYEE                37.77      30.78  
 20 Gilbert, Dexter        15 Uvic-Pcs            30.59      30.91  
 21 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST                35.03      33.13  
 22 Falconer, Jack         13 Uvic-Pcs            34.06      33.93  
 23 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs               NT      39.86  
 
 Event 8  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Murdock, Cale          21 Uvic-Pcs            24.33      25.21  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                25.51      25.40  
  3 Windsor, Jacob         22 CASC                25.50      25.43  
  4 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 25.92      25.87  
  5 Pratt, Kian            16 CASC                26.13      26.43  
  6 Bissett, Will          17 CASC                26.65      26.73  
  7 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE                27.82      27.08  
  8 Cowan, Jordan          16 Uvic-Pcs            26.72      27.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 27.36      27.33  
 10 Chan, Darian           17 Keyano              26.89      27.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs            27.96      27.42  
 12 Medler, Alex           16 ISC                 27.71      27.76  
 13 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE                29.64      28.31  
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE                50.56      55.47