Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            2:26.69    2:27.01  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              2:27.75    2:33.85  
  3 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              2:39.29    2:36.57  
  4 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC              2:37.86    2:37.22  
  5 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:31.98    2:37.54  
  6 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC              2:44.26    2:42.72  
  7 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               2:36.96    2:43.66  
  8 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC              2:47.95    2:43.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              2:58.93    2:45.67  
 10 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              2:53.76    2:46.61  
 11 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               2:43.43    2:47.16  
 12 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              2:45.00    2:48.00  
 13 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              2:44.69    2:48.44  
 14 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               2:50.26    2:49.27  
 15 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              2:47.62    2:49.47  
 16 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              2:45.00    2:50.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aragon-Scriven, Trini  14 Uvic-Pcs          2:41.91    2:51.46  
 18 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               2:58.82    2:54.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          2:52.55    2:55.24  
 20 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               2:56.88    2:55.97  
 21 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               2:43.88    2:57.15  
 22 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:47.01    2:58.72  
 23 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               3:14.63    3:01.10  
 24 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               2:51.40    3:01.33  
 25 Peterson, Kylie        13 ISC               3:02.00    3:01.34  
 26 Buckler, Olivia        13 ISC               2:59.35    3:03.07  
 27 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC               3:08.99    3:03.26  
 28 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs          2:54.68    3:05.05  
 29 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs          3:02.95    3:07.38  
 30 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs               NT    3:08.22  
 31 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               3:06.60    3:09.82  
 32 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               3:11.29    3:15.31  
 33 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              3:16.28    3:18.31  
 34 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               3:30.00    3:27.92  
 35 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               3:23.34    3:32.10  
 -- Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               3:05.36         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Jemma         15 Uvic-Pcs          2:37.16         NS  
 -- Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          2:50.64         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Benn, Acacia           17 KISU              2:21.55    2:25.83  
  2 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC               2:20.95    2:26.22  
  3 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC              2:29.21    2:30.33  
  4 Duclos, Michi          16 VPSC              2:31.84    2:32.47  
  5 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          2:32.25    2:35.13  
  6 Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs          2:33.05    2:35.46  
  7 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              2:38.46    2:37.93  
  8 Maycock, Jane          17 Uvic-Pcs          2:40.50    2:40.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Block, Kate            16 VPSC              2:43.73    2:40.39  
 10 Kwan, Jasmine          17 CASC              2:35.20    2:41.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC               2:49.88    2:44.95  
 12 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               2:38.52    2:45.14  
 13 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               2:41.39    2:46.09  
 14 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               2:43.06    2:54.13  
 15 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               2:52.08    2:57.89  
 16 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               2:39.97    2:58.50  
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              2:23.11         DQ