Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano            1:07.53    1:07.18  
  2 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:06.62    1:08.35  
  3 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               1:08.49    1:08.41  
  4 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               1:08.80    1:09.43  
  5 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC              1:08.62    1:09.61  
  6 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               1:06.45    1:10.72  
  7 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               1:22.27    1:12.11  
  8 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               1:13.55    1:13.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              1:10.70    1:13.15  
 10 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              1:11.10    1:13.59  
 11 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              1:12.95    1:13.66  
 12 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              1:21.43    1:14.32  
 13 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              1:15.04    1:14.64  
 14 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              1:20.65    1:15.10  
 15 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs          1:11.79    1:16.05  
 16 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              1:22.23    1:17.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               1:14.05    1:18.70  
 18 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               1:19.01    1:20.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               1:21.00    1:20.46  
 20 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              1:21.80    1:21.83  
 21 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               1:26.18    1:24.09  
 22 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          1:22.44    1:24.73  
 23 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              1:25.73    1:26.55  
 24 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              1:32.35    1:31.39  
 25 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC               1:25.36    1:32.21  
 26 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               1:29.58    1:35.69  
 27 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               1:36.32    1:39.13  
 28 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          1:40.97    1:40.48  
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC               1:01.58    1:01.78  
  2 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano            1:03.57    1:05.88  
  3 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC              1:04.22    1:05.98  
  4 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               1:05.65    1:06.96  
  5 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano            1:05.75    1:07.60  
  6 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          1:07.53    1:08.92  
  7 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano            1:14.08    1:09.93  
  8 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              1:13.08    1:11.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              1:24.29    1:21.56  
 10 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               1:15.92    1:22.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               1:17.25    1:25.41  
 12 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE              1:44.63    1:47.24  
 -- Maus, Patrizia         19 NRST              1:13.55         NS