Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 16  Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Butler, Addison        14 CASC              1:07.37    1:05.59  
  2 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC              1:18.49    1:06.16  
  3 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST              1:07.33    1:06.35  
  4 Mak, Marcus            14 ISC               1:06.52    1:07.14  
  5 Sraw, BirPal           15 ISC               1:09.49    1:08.67  
  6 Agostinelli Stull, Em  14 ISC               1:08.40    1:09.48  
  7 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.96    1:11.33  
  8 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC              1:20.41    1:11.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.02    1:11.81  
 10 Clifford, Roan         14 CASC              1:11.50    1:12.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              1:13.40    1:12.31  
 12 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               1:08.11    1:12.62  
 13 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              1:20.83    1:15.38  
 14 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST              1:11.98    1:18.01  
 15 Gilbert, Dexter        15 Uvic-Pcs          1:17.70    1:21.69  
 16 Mbobela, Simon         12 RAC               1:50.00    2:04.56  
 
 Event 16  Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            56.06      56.38  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                58.30      58.74  
  3 Agostinelli Stull, El  16 ISC               1:01.05    1:00.89  
  4 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC                 58.06    1:01.20  
  5 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST                57.10    1:01.51  
  6 Brager, Jakob          16 NRST              1:01.47    1:02.78  
  7 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE              1:10.13    1:03.89  
  8 Darwish, Yousef        16 Keyano            1:02.57    1:04.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stannard, Ethan        16 NRST              1:11.79    1:11.39