Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brendzan, Olivia       15 Keyano            5:03.17    5:13.67  
  2 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          5:15.74    5:21.78  
  3 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano            5:23.13    5:22.43  
  4 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              5:35.96    5:27.00  
  5 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              5:36.63    5:32.61  
  6 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              5:29.81    5:39.46  
  7 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              5:40.14    5:40.28  
  8 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC              5:50.21    5:42.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              5:49.00    5:43.27  
 10 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              5:53.45    5:43.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC               5:42.26    5:44.48  
 12 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC              6:02.57    5:44.92  
 13 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              5:40.35    5:54.54  
 14 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              7:12.11    5:57.08  
 15 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              5:55.55    6:02.89  
 16 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              6:27.99    6:06.98  
 
 Event 19  Girls 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Chantel       17 ISC               4:56.15    5:07.57  
  2 Myburgh, Emma          16 ISC               5:02.91    5:10.11  
  3 Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              5:07.79    5:13.81  
  4 Benn, Acacia           17 KISU              5:00.48    5:17.43  
  5 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              5:28.31    5:38.12  
  6 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               5:56.62    5:47.05