Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano              58.09      59.27  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST                58.89      59.77  
  3 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano              59.26    1:00.27  
  4 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               1:03.74    1:01.99  
  5 Thomas-Perry, McKinle  15 DST               1:04.03    1:02.32  
  6 Chen, Lily             15 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.83    1:03.32  
  7 Stevens, Jemma         15 Uvic-Pcs          1:02.48    1:03.47  
  8 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              1:03.14    1:03.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              1:03.61    1:03.86  
 10 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              1:01.26    1:03.88  
 11 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC              1:03.24    1:04.11  
 12 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              1:04.53    1:04.28  
 13 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs          1:04.45    1:04.55  
 14 Bikadi, Kaysha         15 ISC               1:06.90    1:05.09  
 15 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              1:04.00    1:05.29  
 16 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              1:05.72    1:05.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              1:12.53    1:06.09  
 18 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              1:06.06    1:06.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC              1:07.45    1:06.32  
 20 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB               1:03.58    1:06.36  
 21 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               1:05.91    1:06.49  
 22 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               1:02.92    1:06.57  
 23 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              1:05.00    1:06.80  
 24 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              1:08.15    1:07.11  
 25 Kurz, Alexandra        14 ISC               1:05.37    1:07.20  
 26 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               1:07.21    1:07.96  
 27 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               1:08.62    1:08.02  
 28 Smith, Marisa          14 ISC               1:05.29    1:08.10  
 29 Battie, Carley         15 DST               1:02.99    1:08.32  
 30 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              1:10.99    1:08.36  
 31 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               1:10.73    1:08.58  
 32 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              1:09.17    1:08.59  
 33 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               1:08.55    1:08.77  
 34 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               1:08.83    1:08.86  
 35 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.98    1:08.93  
 36 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               1:08.27    1:08.99  
 37 Peterson, Kylie        13 ISC               1:10.00    1:09.16  
 38 Smith, Mya             15 DST               1:09.15    1:09.44  
 39 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               1:14.07    1:09.53  
 40 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.16    1:10.13  
 41 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               1:16.94    1:10.31  
 42 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE              1:15.09    1:10.55  
 43 Jenkins, Elizabeth     14 Uvic-Pcs          1:11.91    1:10.99  
 44 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC               1:11.74    1:11.42  
 45 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC               1:08.18    1:11.86  
 46 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE              1:10.86    1:11.95  
 47 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               1:12.68    1:12.09  
 48 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          1:08.32    1:12.29  
 49 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          1:10.27    1:12.38  
 50 Black, Sabine          14 Uvic-Pcs          1:10.96    1:13.01  
 51 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC               1:11.78    1:13.12  
 52 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.99    1:13.21  
 53 Obee, Emma             14 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.54    1:13.47  
 54 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               1:12.43    1:14.26  
 55 WoodS10SB9SM10, Sophi  15 TYEE              1:16.41    1:14.28  
 56 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              1:13.17    1:14.45  
 57 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs          1:12.81    1:14.68  
 58 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               1:16.47    1:15.12  
 59 Buckler, Olivia        13 ISC               1:14.06    1:15.17  
 60 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               1:20.00    1:15.43  
 61 Walsh, Katy            15 TYEE              1:20.68    1:16.29  
 62 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               1:14.51    1:16.40  
 63 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               1:21.94    1:23.60  
 64 VanDusen, Nataya       13 RAC               1:36.21    1:26.15  
 65 Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                   NT    1:38.44  
 66 Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               2:00.00    1:52.05  
 67 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               2:07.67    1:53.65  
 
 Event 21  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC                 57.78      56.75  
  2 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC                 59.11    1:00.19  
  3 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC                59.17    1:00.56  
  4 Free, Ava              17 CASC                59.89    1:00.68  
  5 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.52    1:00.75  
  6 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.49    1:00.86  
  7 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano              58.97    1:00.91  
  8 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               1:00.70    1:00.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwan, Jasmine          17 CASC              1:00.40    1:01.12  
 10 Edwards, Hana          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:01.39    1:01.52  
 11 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            1:01.13    1:01.86  
 12 Osborne, Emiko         16 ISC               1:00.71    1:02.05  
 13 Duclos, Michi          16 VPSC              1:02.89    1:02.21  
 14 Sutton, Emma           16 CASC              1:00.30    1:02.25  
 15 Sitolay, Karnika       16 CASC              1:04.50    1:03.09  
 16 Auch, Kaitlyn          16 CASC              1:01.66    1:03.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               1:02.66    1:03.39  
 18 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano            1:03.58    1:04.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               1:02.82    1:04.96  
 20 Block, Kate            16 VPSC              1:02.99    1:05.22  
 21 Lorette, Hannah        17 Uvic-Pcs          1:03.63    1:05.66  
 22 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano            1:06.73    1:05.69  
 23 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               1:04.32    1:06.35  
 24 Anderson, Lauren       16 Keyano            1:05.30    1:07.04  
 25 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               1:08.81    1:07.32  
 26 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              1:09.85    1:08.54  
 27 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC              1:09.76    1:13.13  
 28 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE              1:18.30    1:20.17  
 -- Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:05.97         NS