Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 22  Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 BennettS14SB14SM14, N  15 RAC                 56.16      56.45  
  2 Baker, Bryce           15 ISC                 57.58      57.24  
  3 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 59.98      57.70  
  4 Werner Enns, Kadin     13 CASC                59.14      58.29  
  5 Sheehan, Dawson        14 CASC                59.39      58.42  
  6 Woodrow, Hayden        15 CASC                57.93      58.53  
  7 Wang, David            14 VPSC                58.94      58.72  
  8 Tang, Jacky            15 VPSC                59.07      59.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaine, Caleb           14 CASC              1:07.26      59.87  
 10 Milne, Isaac           15 CASC                59.81      59.92  
 11 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST                59.22    1:00.17  
 12 Fast, Ethan            14 ISC               1:00.04    1:00.41  
 13 Huang, Dominic         14 ISC               1:00.83    1:01.55  
 14 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST              1:00.28    1:01.83  
 15 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE              1:09.40    1:01.93  
 16 Dong, Preston          14 VPSC              1:03.51    1:02.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finlayson, Euain       14 VPSC              1:08.12    1:02.13  
 18 MacDonald, Will        15 RAC               1:13.75    1:02.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Charles         15 VPSC              1:07.99    1:02.53  
 20 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.88    1:02.93  
 21 Orton, Oliver          14 NRST              1:09.35    1:03.99  
 22 Robertson, Arran       14 Uvic-Pcs          1:02.82    1:04.54  
 23 Lee, Kaleb             14 ISC               1:02.48    1:05.22  
 24 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST               1:08.93    1:05.68  
 25 Pang, Isaac            14 ISC               1:07.25    1:06.66  
 26 Lu, Sean               15 ISC               1:11.53    1:06.76  
 27 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST              1:19.64    1:10.23  
 28 Hawes, Kieran          13 Uvic-Pcs          1:15.68    1:11.07  
 29 Falconer, Jack         13 Uvic-Pcs          1:13.61    1:13.21  
 30 Swanson, Fischer       10 RAC               1:30.00    1:28.83  
 31 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs               NT    1:30.26  
 32 Nardi, Elliot           9 RAC               1:48.33    1:35.59  
 33 Nardi, Spencer         11 RAC               1:54.35    1:43.31  
 34 HutchesonS5SB5SM5, Wi  13 TYEE              3:14.02    3:22.42  
 
 Event 22  Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                53.90      54.69  
  2 Windsor, Jacob         22 CASC                54.85      55.19  
  3 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            54.56      55.51  
  4 Bissett, Will          17 CASC                57.91      55.55  
  5 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 56.82      56.14  
  6 Pratt, Kian            16 CASC                55.41      56.24  
  7 Chan, Darian           17 Keyano              58.12      57.69  
  8 Medler, Alex           16 ISC               1:01.72      58.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 59.73      59.10  
 10 Pena, Felipe           17 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.57      59.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopkins, Clarke        16 TYEE              1:05.96    1:00.32  
 12 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE              1:05.12    1:00.54  
 13 Chow, Brendan          16 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.23    1:02.49  
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE              2:32.92    2:18.04