Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:46 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:46.12    2:46.68  
  2 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC              2:49.98    2:55.95  
  3 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               2:49.98    2:56.73  
  4 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               2:49.52    2:57.01  
  5 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:48.35    2:57.77  
  6 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               2:56.88    3:01.36  
  7 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC              3:02.87    3:02.44  
  8 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              3:01.32    3:03.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC               3:17.66    3:04.32  
 10 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              3:24.13    3:04.45  
 11 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC              3:02.56    3:06.18  
 12 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC              2:56.17    3:08.13  
 13 Wu, Sabrina            13 VPSC              3:23.22    3:08.41  
 14 Buder, Lily            14 VPSC              3:15.22    3:13.13  
 15 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              3:05.00    3:13.80  
 16 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              3:24.70    3:14.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aragon-Scriven, Trini  14 Uvic-Pcs          3:02.71    3:14.80  
 18 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              3:05.00    3:16.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ke, Joyce              13 VPSC              3:15.04    3:21.00  
 20 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               3:21.84    3:22.59  
 21 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          3:22.04    3:33.33  
 22 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               3:53.29    3:56.99  
 23 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               5:15.00    5:34.32  
 -- Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               3:42.35         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC              2:36.39    2:42.43  
  2 Myburgh, Emma          16 ISC               2:34.56    2:44.32  
  3 Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs          2:43.69    2:46.95  
  4 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE              3:29.49    3:39.27