Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano              29.70      28.99  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST                28.87      29.46  
  3 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs            30.32      30.19  
  4 Drohan, Emma           14 VPSC                30.27      30.31  
  5 Dunn, Gabrielle        14 Keyano              32.22      30.61  
  6 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC                 29.68      30.69  
  7 Baker, Fahren          15 ISC                 31.17      30.92  
  8 Tang, Janice           15 VPSC                30.57      30.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kathryn           15 ISC                 31.05      31.77  
 10 Hunt, Teagan           15 Uvic-Pcs            32.84      32.03  
 11 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC                31.31      32.30  
 12 Ford, Amelia           14 WGB                 32.48      32.68  
 13 Idle, Sophie           14 CASC                31.43      32.89  
 14 Denis, Maia            14 Uvic-Pcs            31.85      33.03  
 15 Marshall, Sophie       15 ISC                 34.31      33.11  
 16 Battie, Carley         15 DST                 35.76      33.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC                32.59      33.50  
 18 Yung, Sora             14 VPSC                37.03      33.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs            32.99      33.67  
 20 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC                30.72      33.70  
 21 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC                 31.58      33.73  
 22 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST                35.66      33.85  
 23 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE                34.87      34.71  
 24 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC                 36.12      34.84  
 25 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST                36.03      35.13  
 26 Jenkins, Elizabeth     14 Uvic-Pcs            34.89      35.23  
 27 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC                 35.37      35.66  
 28 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB                 39.70      35.73  
 29 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB                 36.66      35.89  
 30 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs            36.96      36.58  
 31 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC                 35.23      36.88  
 32 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs            37.31      37.47  
 33 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE                38.98      37.67  
 34 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs            36.50      38.13  
 35 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB                 39.42      38.16  
 36 Smith, Mya             15 DST                 50.95      39.23  
 37 Hall, Aida             14 NRST                39.94      40.18  
 38 Walsh, Katy            15 TYEE                43.68      41.87  
 39 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB                 42.72      43.34  
 40 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               1:11.78    1:06.98  
 -- Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               1:15.00         DQ  
 
 Event 27  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah, Jade           17 ISC                 28.55      27.40  
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      16 VPSC                29.13      29.51  
  3 Valeva, Mareya         17 ISC                 30.81      29.52  
  4 Nelson, Kyla           16 Keyano              28.60      29.70  
  5 Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs            28.99      29.85  
  6 Andrusak, Kelsey       17 ISC                 28.80      29.93  
  7 Luo, Jessica           16 Uvic-Pcs            28.79      30.18  
  8 Free, Ava              17 CASC                30.06      30.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs            30.31      30.42  
 10 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC                30.06      30.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kidd, Olivia           17 Keyano              30.10      31.01  
 12 Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano              31.82      31.38  
 13 Osborne, Emiko         16 ISC                 31.70      32.03  
 14 Christison, Ashley     16 ISC                 35.93      33.51  
 15 Greenfield, Alexandri  16 ISC                 33.47      33.82  
 16 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC                 35.57      33.93  
 17 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC                 35.36      34.15  
 18 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB                 32.50      34.89  
 19 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB                 33.58      35.08  
 20 BirdS8SB8SM8, Morgan   25 CASC                34.61      37.06  
 21 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE                34.71      37.56  
 22 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE                43.11      43.13