Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 28  Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kormendy, Dylan        15 ISC                 28.91      27.83  
  2 Stephen, Stewart       15 NRST                29.55      29.57  
  3 Gage, Jordan           15 NRST                28.93      30.16  
  4 Cottrell, Jasper       15 NRST                30.26      30.94  
  5 Clifford, Roan         14 CASC                31.63      30.99  
  6 Jimenez Alcocer, Alej  15 Uvic-Pcs            31.81      31.17  
  7 Rockson, Alexander     15 DST                 42.06      31.35  
  8 Mitchell, Matthew      14 TYEE                37.48      31.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiedler, Simon         15 Uvic-Pcs            33.95      32.62  
 10 Chow, Nathan           14 Uvic-Pcs            33.41      32.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Sean               15 ISC                 46.70      33.58  
 12 Nardi, Spencer         11 RAC               1:02.47      53.11  
 13 Hawkes, Magnus         14 Uvic-Pcs               NT      56.65  
 
 Event 28  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Keir          16 Uvic-Pcs            25.94      26.49  
  2 Maksoud, Youssef       18 CASC                26.31      26.54  
  3 De Pol, Tayden         16 NRST                26.56      26.98  
  4 Rambo, Jacob           17 Uvic-Pcs            27.43      27.01  
  5 Clavelle, Matthew      18 ISC                 26.75      27.08  
  6 Beyak, Sam             18 ISC                 31.79      27.12  
  7 Agostinelli Stull, El  16 ISC                 27.54      27.72  
  8 Shields, Aidan         17 ISC                 27.96      27.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serpico, Jake          17 CASC                27.32      28.14  
 10 Yu, Larry              16 ISC                 29.26      28.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harvey, Aidan          16 WGB                 30.30      28.97  
 12 Prissick, Daniel       16 TYEE                32.86      29.01  
 13 Ballarin, Henrique     16 Uvic-Pcs            29.56      29.07  
 14 RobertsonS8SB7SM8, Ca  17 TYEE              1:30.00    1:30.47