Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 29  Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liang, Christey        14 Keyano            2:05.36    2:10.00  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       14 NRST              2:05.39    2:10.16  
  3 Scott Bouris, Naeva    14 Uvic-Pcs          2:08.76    2:10.87  
  4 Kelly, Payton          14 CASC              2:17.85    2:15.60  
  5 Lancaster, Kali        15 Uvic-Pcs          2:15.61    2:16.10  
  6 Burton, Bridget        13 DST               2:21.27    2:16.51  
  7 Brown, Jada            13 CASC              2:21.82    2:19.92  
  8 Robertson, Kaiya       15 CASC              2:14.92    2:20.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zielke, Shayla         15 CASC              2:12.48    2:21.06  
 10 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC              2:19.09    2:21.41  
 11 Nevins, Harper         13 ISC               2:17.02    2:22.18  
 12 Stevens, Jemma         15 Uvic-Pcs          2:15.83    2:22.40  
 13 Kennedy, Keira         12 CASC              2:30.38    2:22.96  
 13 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB               2:18.79    2:22.96  
 15 Wong, Allyson          15 VPSC              2:23.47    2:23.06  
 16 MacDonald, Skyla       14 VPSC              2:31.19    2:24.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ananth, Carisma        15 VPSC              2:29.32    2:24.34  
 18 Lambert, Kiara         15 VPSC              2:25.00    2:25.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunther, Cadie         15 VPSC              2:24.00    2:25.20  
 20 Leitch, Mairin         14 VPSC              2:34.20    2:25.34  
 21 Paridaen van Veen, Ma  13 DST               2:23.87    2:25.67  
 22 Kremer, Jasmine        15 TYEE              2:22.88    2:25.86  
 23 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              2:23.10    2:26.29  
 24 Wensauer, Sloane       15 ISC               2:26.67    2:26.89  
 25 Bowker-Ployer, Evie    14 ISC               2:31.75    2:27.03  
 26 Yang, Rainie           13 VPSC              2:29.15    2:27.08  
 27 Wong, Judith           13 ISC               2:29.18    2:27.19  
 28 Sidhu, Aamiya          14 VPSC              2:26.00    2:27.27  
 29 Peterson, Jenna        15 ISC               2:28.01    2:28.07  
 30 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC               2:30.09    2:28.61  
 31 Clavelle, Ashley       14 ISC               2:20.22    2:29.07  
 32 Attwell, Emma          14 Uvic-Pcs          2:24.38    2:29.09  
 33 Smith, Marisa          14 ISC               2:19.07    2:31.63  
 34 Myburgh, Alexandra     13 ISC               2:31.26    2:31.68  
 35 Li, Evelyn             13 Uvic-Pcs          2:27.94    2:32.18  
 36 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC              2:25.70    2:32.42  
 37 Vangel, Emily          14 WGB               2:42.68    2:33.37  
 38 Warrington, Mack       15 VPSC              2:32.45    2:34.00  
 39 Antley, Tasia          13 NRST              2:36.63    2:34.46  
 40 Hiraoka, Misato        13 Uvic-Pcs          2:31.55    2:34.55  
 41 Lalonde, Brynna        14 WGB               2:35.03    2:35.15  
 42 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB               2:42.41    2:41.32  
 43 Zboyovsky, Alex        14 RAC               3:16.47    2:41.54  
 44 Faustino, Julianna     12 TYEE              2:49.05    2:41.60  
 45 Nethercott, Katie      13 ISC               2:34.53    2:42.16  
 46 Alexander, Charlotte   14 Uvic-Pcs          2:29.89    2:42.33  
 47 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs          3:43.91    2:42.85  
 48 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              2:39.97    2:44.11  
 49 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs          2:41.48    2:44.53  
 50 VanDusen, Raelia       15 RAC               2:36.76    2:45.34  
 51 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs          2:43.50    2:45.46  
 52 Mead, Maddy            13 WGB               2:47.21    2:45.91  
 53 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE              2:48.95    2:47.24  
 54 Reid, Tahlia           14 Uvic-Pcs          2:37.59    2:48.66  
 55 Martsinkiw, Jayden     13 WGB               2:53.14    2:53.50  
 56 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB               3:17.89    3:08.99  
 57 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               4:26.99    4:08.62  
 58 Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               4:15.00    4:09.11  
 -- Cottrell, Makena       14 NRST                   NT         NS  
 -- Vander Leek, Teagan    14 Keyano            2:10.31         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Chantel       17 ISC               2:03.78    2:07.24  
  2 Ross, Kyla             17 ISC               2:05.07    2:07.79  
  3 Free, Ava              17 CASC              2:05.59    2:11.06  
  4 Robertson, Sophia      16 Keyano            2:12.79    2:11.78  
  5 Panos, Nicolleta       16 VPSC              2:08.74    2:12.11  
  6 Sutton, Emma           16 CASC              2:12.86    2:15.06  
  7 Kwan, Jasmine          17 CASC              2:12.59    2:16.02  
  8 Maycock, Jane          17 Uvic-Pcs          2:18.12    2:17.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mosher, Lauren         18 ISC               2:15.51    2:18.37  
 10 MacDonald, Grace       16 Uvic-Pcs          2:13.58    2:21.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiasson, Jessica      16 CASC              2:17.55    2:21.73  
 12 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST               2:19.06    2:22.15  
 13 Parr, Elsa             16 WGB               2:15.79    2:25.16  
 14 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC               2:23.24    2:26.19  
 15 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC               2:28.37    2:28.53  
 16 Shields, Jordyn        17 RAC               2:32.06    2:30.90  
 17 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB               2:24.09    2:31.56  
 18 Zhao, Victoria         16 VPSC              2:29.53    2:32.24  
 19 FastSB9, Nicole        16 TYEE              2:30.67    2:37.80  
 -- Lorette, Sophie        16 Uvic-Pcs          2:07.74         NS