Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2019-02-23 - 5:47 PM
     1st Annual Ostara Invitational - 2019-02-22 to 2019-02-23      
 
 Event 31  Girls 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Currie, Blake          14 VPSC                36.25      35.78  
  2 Meldrum, Sydney        15 Uvic-Pcs            37.97      36.02  
  3 Thomas-Perry, McKinle  15 DST                 36.24      36.23  
  4 Johnson, Rakiya        14 CASC                36.05      37.39  
  5 Neilson, Kennedy       14 CASC                36.36      38.06  
  6 Wilson, Corah          13 CASC                39.48      39.12  
  7 Dreyer, Kassua         14 WGB                 37.08      39.20  
  8 Brown, Jada            13 CASC                40.55      39.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hajash, Julia          13 Uvic-Pcs            41.18      41.56  
 10 Black, Sabine          14 Uvic-Pcs            41.76      41.95  
 11 Heaney-Corns, Pyper    15 ISC                 40.12      42.12  
 12 Woo, Alexis            15 Uvic-Pcs            55.06      42.82  
 13 Peterson, Kylie        13 ISC                 41.00      43.75  
 14 Mercer, Taryn          13 Uvic-Pcs            55.56      44.00  
 15 Pepenel, Elena         14 Uvic-Pcs            41.54      44.31  
 16 Van den Berk, Laura    14 TYEE                45.08      44.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Confortin, Ella        13 RAC                 45.81      45.47  
 18 WoodS10SB9SM10, Sophi  15 TYEE                47.23      46.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alberts, Meadow        13 Uvic-Pcs            44.15      46.47  
 20 Chown-Chaikel, Jaime   13 WGB                 48.82      48.30  
 21 Mannen, Alexa          15 WGB                 54.79      48.67  
 22 VanDusen, Nataya       13 RAC                 54.92      49.75  
 23 Mylymok, Lucy          10 RAC               1:10.00    1:10.55  
 24 VanDusen, Myanah       10 RAC               1:13.90    1:17.98  
 
 Event 31  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rincon, Laura          16 Uvic-Pcs            36.28      35.22  
  2 Roth, Isabelle         16 CASC                33.94      35.55  
  3 Benn, Acacia           17 KISU                37.52      36.57  
  4 Chiang, Shiho          17 ISC                 36.41      37.93  
  5 Luo, Jessica           16 Uvic-Pcs            38.05      38.45  
  6 Paridaen Van Veen, So  17 DST                 38.43      38.58  
  7 Musaji, Anastasia      17 ISC                 40.14      39.28  
  8 Greenfield, Alexandri  16 ISC                 38.48      40.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cairns, Cassidy        16 WGB                 37.17      41.54  
 10 Vandenham, Michaela    16 TYEE                48.41      49.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Martin Ozimek, Agata   18 Keyano              42.34         NS