Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC                 31.94      31.45  
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC                32.74      31.94  
  3 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS               34.07      32.29  
  4 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS               32.99      33.45  
  5 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS               35.06      33.93  
  6 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC                 35.22      33.94  
  7 Clark, Isabelle        12 CWC                 34.71      34.40  
  8 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS               35.20      34.47  
  9 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS               36.65      35.61  
 10 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC               34.96      35.83  
 11 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS               35.06      36.50  
 12 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC                 37.05      36.95  
 13 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster          41.43      37.14  
 14 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC                36.63      37.84  
 15 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC                36.79      37.85  
 16 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster          41.62      39.05  
 17 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC                 40.47      39.74  
 18 Thrift, Sierra         11 UVPCS               51.67      40.56  
 19 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster          41.76      41.37  
 20 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS               42.43      41.51  
 21 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC                 41.79      41.75  
 22 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS               42.25      42.00  
 23 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC                 43.87      43.55  
 24 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB                 45.67      44.57  
 25 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB                 46.37      44.74  
 26 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB                 49.66      46.92  
 27 Steele, Blake          11 WGB                 58.37      47.61  
 28 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS               48.09      47.74  
 29 Lemmon, Sophie         10 UVPCS               59.11      47.93  
 30 Lundgren, Violet       11 UVPCS               51.14      48.70  
 31 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS               52.81      48.89  
 32 Alexander, Emily       11 UVPCS               47.81      49.16  
 33 Murray, Brooklyn       11 UVPCS               56.55      49.70  
 34 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC               48.92      49.80  
 35 Gu, Isabella           11 WVOSC               51.16      49.90  
 36 Macmillan-Thomas, Imo  12 UVPCS               55.10      50.65  
 37 Vanderwal, Nora        12 UVPCS               52.35      51.58  
 38 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS               51.57      52.07  
 39 Cavens, Joelle         10 UVPCS             1:00.04      53.00  
 40 Lecours, Eloise        11 UVPCS               59.15      53.34  
 41 Zhu, Vicky              8 UVPCS                  NT      55.90  
 42 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB               1:21.21      57.53  
 43 Petrusa, Nyah           8 UVPCS             1:10.67    1:06.57  
 44 Davies, Amelia         10 UVPCS             1:10.00    1:07.38  
 45 Woppenkamp, Ilsabeth   10 UVPCS             1:12.83    1:12.01  
 46 Minniti, Gloria         8 UVPCS             1:10.00    1:12.85  
 47 Rosen, Charlotte        9 UVPCS                  NT    1:21.49  
 -- Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster          36.33         DQ  
 -- Deering, Arya          10 UVPCS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Russell, Jane          10 UVPCS             1:04.01         DQ  
 -- Lane, Sienna           11 UVPCS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Sun, Ellie              9 UVPCS             1:18.72         NS  
 -- Gross, Calla           10 UVPCS             1:44.17         NS  
 -- Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS               54.09         NS  
 -- Graves, Laura          10 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano              30.27      30.15  
  2 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC                 31.21      30.55  
  3 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC                31.77      31.53  
  4 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC                 30.96      31.56  
  5 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano              33.05      31.57  
  6 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC               30.93      31.70  
  7 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC                32.47      32.00  
  8 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC                31.86      32.02  
  9 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC                 31.65      32.51  
 10 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC                32.64      32.97  
 11 Park, Seah             13 LOSC                32.56      33.08  
 12 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC                33.69      33.48  
 13 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB                 33.23      33.78  
 14 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC                33.15      33.84  
 15 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC                34.05      34.11  
 16 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC                34.69      34.18  
 17 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS               34.76      34.29  
 18 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC                35.04      34.44  
 19 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC                 33.88      34.47  
 20 Smith, Stella          13 CWC                 39.97      35.12  
 21 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS               35.03      35.17  
 22 Powell, River          13 WGB                 35.13      35.19  
 23 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC                 37.08      35.21  
 24 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC                35.36      35.42  
 25 Janse van Rensburg, A  14 LASC                35.30      35.52  
 26 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC                 36.17      35.75  
 27 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC                34.72      35.93  
 28 Jessup, Esme           14 LOSC                36.21      36.07  
 29 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC               35.70      36.17  
 30 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC                 37.17      36.33  
 31 Van Wyngaarden, Madde  13 WVOSC               35.99      36.42  
 32 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC                37.21      36.50  
 33 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC                 37.36      36.62  
 34 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC                38.07      37.31  
 35 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC                38.29      38.27  
 36 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC                 38.62      38.72  
 37 Wang, Shinshin         13 WVOSC               39.18      39.94  
 38 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC                 40.64      40.62  
 39 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC                 42.95      41.68  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC                 26.73      27.42  
  2 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC                 27.83      28.20  
  3 Borromeo, Natascha     17 WVOSC               29.34      29.28  
  4 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC                 29.64      29.46  
  5 McKenna, Ashleigh      19 UVIC                28.73      29.60  
  6 Hill, Kate             16 LASC                29.53      29.89  
  7 Croteau, Peyton        17 CWC                 29.44      29.97  
  8 Durand, Gemma          16 WVOSC               29.97      30.07  
  9 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC                28.15      30.13  
 10 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC                29.05      30.23  
 11 Hoffman, Teah          21 UVIC                30.17      30.25  
 12 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC                28.03      30.37  
 13 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC                 30.62      30.75  
 14 Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC                30.44      30.77  
 15 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC                30.86      30.84  
 16 Gouttin, Amelie        17 LASC                30.83      30.92  
 17 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC                30.08      30.99  
 18 Mo, Emma               16 OSC                 30.38      31.11  
 19 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC                 31.91      31.21  
 20 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC                 30.69      31.34  
 21 Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC                 29.77      31.51  
 21 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC                 32.28      31.51  
 23 Oshima, Aki            16 LASC                31.21      31.63  
 24 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC                 40.28      31.69  
 25 Hatch, Olivia          16 KSC                 29.96      32.05  
 26 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS               35.80      32.15  
 27 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC                30.92      32.19  
 28 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC                31.91      32.53  
 29 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC                32.36      32.61  
 30 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC                 33.08      32.68  
 31 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC                 32.56      32.73  
 32 Beck, Carly            16 LASC                32.94      32.75  
 33 Lord, Isla             15 ISC                 32.87      32.78  
 34 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC                32.39      32.87  
 35 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR               32.15      33.01  
 36 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC                34.22      33.59  
 37 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC                36.27      34.12  
 38 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC                33.10      34.18  
 39 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC                 32.63      34.34  
 40 Chopra, Nandika        17 SKSC                33.99      34.45  
 41 Dai, Alicia            15 UCSC                32.78      34.78  
 42 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB                 34.38      34.98  
 43 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC                36.02      35.11  
 44 Howard, London         15 ISC                 34.10      35.32  
 45 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster          33.81      35.51  
 46 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC                 35.69      35.64  
 47 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS               36.82      35.70  
 48 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC                 36.31      35.96  
 49 Dallamore, Kaleigh     15 UCSC                38.42      36.87  
 50 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC                36.66      36.89  
 51 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster          42.86      38.01  
 52 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC                37.09      39.31  
 53 Afia, Roshan           16 UVPCS                  NT      49.07  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                 31.20         NS  
 -- Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC                 31.24         NS  
 -- Hollick, Veronica      22 DAL-NS              27.54         NS  
 -- Caragea, Alana         16 KSC                 33.26         NS  
 -- Feeney, Prunella       16 ISC                 29.73         NS