Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhang, Noah            12 UVPCS               31.72      31.36  
  2 Huculak-Payne, Xavier  12 UVPCS               31.96      31.65  
  3 Fairey, Jake           12 Keyano              33.41      32.64  
  4 Willers, Gabriel       12 RAC                 33.01      33.41  
  5 deGoey, Ethan          12 UVPCS               35.08      34.85  
  6 Mali, Austin           12 ISC                 35.14      35.13  
  7 Burgos, Juan Pablo     12 WVOSC               38.79      36.40  
  8 deGoey, Liam           12 UVPCS               38.96      36.50  
  9 Ware, Lincoln          10 SwimFaster          37.39      37.21  
 10 Houston, JT            12 ISC                 38.81      38.08  
 11 Paoletich, Mattias     11 ISC                 39.39      38.10  
 12 Francois, Derek        10 UVPCS               43.21      38.15  
 13 Fang, Cboss            12 WVOSC               38.88      38.27  
 14 Shaver, Beckston       12 ISC                 38.29      38.40  
 15 Ross, Oscar            11 UVPCS               39.78      39.95  
 16 Ma, Andrew             10 WVOSC               42.62      40.21  
 17 Gonzales, Graydon      12 LCSC                42.77      41.80  
 18 Wan, Alexander         11 WVOSC               39.97      42.27  
 19 Cookson, Jacob         12 UVPCS               44.53      42.39  
 20 Cheung, Holton         11 WVOSC               49.42      42.51  
 21 Ling, Max              11 WVOSC               44.06      43.07  
 22 Du, Ethan              11 WVOSC               43.63      44.01  
 23 Amr, Adam              11 LOSC                42.67      46.20  
 24 Warren, Emmett         12 WGB                 54.52      46.82  
 25 He, Lucas              12 UVPCS               48.22      49.09  
 26 Godin, Jack            11 UVPCS             1:01.68      50.67  
 27 MacKinnon, Soren        9 CWC                 45.45      50.79  
 28 Dill, Morgan           11 UVPCS               51.00      51.57  
 29 Di, Myron              11 UVPCS               55.00      52.36  
 30 Brekke, Cole            8 LOSC                55.09      52.49  
 31 Williams, Luka         10 UVPCS               51.83      53.00  
 32 Turton, Liam           10 UVPCS                  NT      56.52  
 33 Elliott-Peel, Avery     9 UVPCS             1:01.07    1:01.33  
 34 Thrift, Robson          9 UVPCS                  NT    1:04.34  
 35 Lecours, Oban           9 UVPCS             1:25.63    1:16.92  
 -- Dickson, Ellis          9 UVPCS             1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Willers, Caleb          9 RAC               1:02.66         DQ  
 -- Bartlett, Lukas         9 UVPCS             1:07.10         NS  
 -- Khovrin, Enlil         10 LOSC                43.38         NS  
 -- Wen, Jimmy Jinghao     10 UVPCS             1:35.52         NS  
 -- Bi, Lucas              10 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 -- Beasley, Cole           9 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Piatek, Alan           14 KSC                 26.18      25.92  
  2 Gonzales, Colton       14 LCSC                28.93      27.82  
  3 Leung, Jaden           14 GATOR                  NT      28.82  
  4 Zaher, Luca            14 UCSC                29.07      28.84  
  5 Lorenzo, Miguel        13 UCSC                29.04      28.94  
  6 Smorschok, Maximilian  14 Keyano              29.05      29.14  
  7 Wood, Joad             13 LOSC                28.09      29.26  
  8 Auchter, Maddex        14 LOSC                30.35      30.09  
  8 Wu, Weiss              14 WVOSC               30.95      30.09  
 10 LeCorre, Cale          13 LOSC                30.04      30.15  
 11 Eide, Evan             13 UVPCS               30.80      30.24  
 12 Zhang, Danny           14 WVOSC               30.88      30.25  
 13 Hunter, Scott          14 LOSC                30.40      30.30  
 14 Sun, Xuneng            14 ISC                 32.02      30.40  
 15 Ross, Ewan             13 UVPCS               30.55      30.47  
 16 Hu, Timothy            13 WVOSC               36.75      30.68  
 17 Gielty, Kaegan         13 LOSC                30.63      31.12  
 18 Jozsa, David           14 WVOSC               31.20      31.39  
 19 Nardi, Elliot          14 RAC                 32.44      32.19  
 20 Stopps, Hugh           14 WGB                 33.39      32.63  
 21 Canji, Ezra            14 UCSC                33.94      32.92  
 22 Tran, Daniel           13 ISC                 33.22      33.14  
 23 Man, Ryan              14 GATOR               34.13      33.36  
 24 Lanni, Matteo          13 OSC                 35.06      34.60  
 25 Du, Daniel             14 WVOSC               33.93      34.91  
 26 Yeulett, Andrew        14 ISC                 34.69      35.00  
 27 Sharpe, Benjamin       13 UVPCS               37.04      35.83  
 28 Lalonde, Quin          14 WGB                 40.67      36.48  
 29 Safnuk, Ezra           13 UVPCS               38.93      36.90  
 30 de Kock, Jamie         13 OSC                 40.06      37.43  
 31 Mirahmadi, Sepehr      14 SwimFaster          43.47      40.21  
 32 Wang, Nathan           13 WVOSC               41.82      43.35  
 33 Afia, Youssof          13 UVPCS                  NT      51.24  
 -- Tsai, Josh             13 ISC                 32.67         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toyata, Marc           22 UVIC                25.70      25.66  
  2 Millns, Ricky          22 UVIC                25.82      25.68  
  3 Bilous, Jayden         20 UVIC                26.43      25.73  
  4 Younger, Alexander     17 KSC                 26.00      25.75  
  5 MacDonald, Matthew     19 UVIC                25.78      25.80  
  6 Agostinelli Stull, El  21 UVIC                25.51      25.91  
  6 Neupert, Paul          20 UVIC                25.45      25.91  
  8 Moldovan, Balazs       17 KSC                 26.21      26.16  
  9 Tchaouchev, Atanas     18 UVIC                26.15      26.40  
 10 Yamamoto, Ryota        19 UVPCS                  NT      26.59  
 11 Odorski, Jake          16 LASC                27.21      26.98  
 12 Van Maren, Jasper Joo  18 UVIC                27.35      27.01  
 13 Murphy, Ryan           19 UVIC                26.06      27.13  
 14 Chen, Alex             16 UVPCS               27.86      27.24  
 15 Thiessen, Jonah        17 KSC                 28.06      27.51  
 16 Stebner, Evan          18 UVIC                27.50      27.60  
 17 Gishler, Thomas        18 WGB                 27.56      27.61  
 18 Miller, Julian         15 ISC                 28.47      27.90  
 19 de Rosnay, Simon       17 UVPCS               27.47      27.98  
 20 Wang, Ryan             15 GATOR               27.99      28.04  
 21 Shen, Hank             15 WVOSC               28.05      28.06  
 22 McKnight, Makaio       15 UVPCS               28.10      28.09  
 23 Wong, Adam             15 WVOSC               28.29      28.12  
 24 Weaver, Noah           16 ISC                 31.25      28.18  
 25 Nardi, Spencer         16 RAC                 28.16      28.22  
 26 He, Jacob              17 ISC                 27.68      28.36  
 27 Zendejas, Pablo        15 KSC                 28.68      28.46  
 28 Pinney, Druehn         16 ISC                 28.37      28.50  
 29 Park, Eugene           16 GATOR               28.12      28.67  
 30 Wen, Terrance          17 GATOR               29.04      28.78  
 31 Chu, Chi Lok           15 SKSC                29.89      29.26  
 32 James, Matthew         16 OSC                 30.93      29.32  
 33 Greulich, Janis        17 UVPCS               30.26      29.45  
 34 Cau, Ethan             16 WVOSC               30.31      29.62  
 34 Buckley, Aidan         17 WVOSC               29.61      29.62  
 36 Rose-Toth, Marlow      15 OSC                 31.34      30.67  
 37 Imazu, Shoki           17 ISC                 31.42      31.07  
 38 Wagenaar, Tyse         15 LOSC                29.05      31.13  
 39 Sabourin, Philippe     15 ISC                 32.18      31.16  
 40 Schneider, Jacob       15 ISC                 31.81      31.90  
 41 Wang, Matthew          15 WVOSC               36.39      36.26  
 42 Pan_S6SB6SM6, Roy      16 UVPCS               40.50      41.02  
 -- Westendorf, Cole       24 UVIC                25.65         NS  
 -- Weidner, Nico          16 ISC                    NT         NS