Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC               2:14.10    2:10.38  
  2 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            2:20.86    2:17.56  
  3 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:23.78    2:22.15  
  4 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:25.80    2:22.33  
  5 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:27.60    2:23.87  
  6 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             2:27.71    2:28.04  
  7 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               2:28.09    2:28.19  
  8 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               2:28.37    2:29.85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               2:33.00    2:29.63  
 10 Yan, Hanny             12 WVOSC             2:33.20    2:29.79  
 11 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:30.04    2:29.96  
 12 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             2:31.79    2:32.60  
 13 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC             2:32.12    2:33.32  
 14 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              2:36.65    2:37.09  
 15 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             2:40.38    2:38.41  
 -- Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              2:31.68         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             2:40.62             
 18 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               2:42.90             
 19 Winters, Olive         12 UVPCS             2:43.31             
 20 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             2:46.48             
 21 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               2:49.52             
 22 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            2:50.81             
 23 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        2:52.21             
 24 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS             2:55.42             
 25 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            2:56.65             
 26 Thrift, Sierra         11 UVPCS             2:57.25             
 27 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             2:58.55             
 28 Billinghurst, Sophie   12 UVPCS             2:58.89             
 29 Fairhurst, Eleanore    12 UVPCS             3:02.72             
 30 Lundgren, Violet       11 UVPCS             3:07.61             
 31 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             3:08.27             
 32 Gao, Chloe             11 UVPCS             3:09.52             
 33 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               3:10.15             
 34 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             3:10.19             
 35 Vanderwal, Nora        12 UVPCS             3:11.69             
 36 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             3:21.45             
 37 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             3:22.64             
 38 Murray, Brooklyn       11 UVPCS             3:23.16             
 39 Alexander, Emily       11 UVPCS             3:26.24             
 40 Lecours, Eloise        11 UVPCS             3:29.09             
 41 Peters, Addison        12 CWC               3:32.87             
 42 Mathews, Elaine        10 UVPCS             3:35.75             
 43 Sundher, Jasnoor       10 UVPCS             3:46.88             
 44 Woppenkamp, Ilsabeth   10 UVPCS             3:46.98             
 45 Russell, Jane          10 UVPCS             3:49.39             
 46 Cavens, Joelle         10 UVPCS             3:49.46             
 47 Lemmon, Sophie         10 UVPCS             4:00.54             
 48 Bartelen, Skylar       10 WGB               4:03.29             
 -- Hicks, Ava             10 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Macnaughton, Satsuki   11 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Andersen, Charlotte    12 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Huang, Fiona            9 UVPCS                 NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            2:07.83    2:06.90  
  2 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC              2:10.34    2:08.30  
  3 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              2:13.06    2:11.75  
  4 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             2:12.86    2:11.84  
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             2:13.62    2:11.86  
  6 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               2:15.44    2:12.73  
  7 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               2:14.60    2:13.53  
  8 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:14.79    2:16.75  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            2:15.59    2:11.60  
 10 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:15.55    2:12.54  
 11 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              2:16.53    2:14.54  
 12 Crane, Kiera           14 Keyano            2:17.52    2:15.84  
 13 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               2:16.98    2:16.22  
 14 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:17.95    2:17.17  
 15 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:19.40    2:19.17  
 16 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC              2:18.38    2:20.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              2:19.77             
 18 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              2:20.67             
 19 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            2:20.87             
 20 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              2:21.27             
 21 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              2:22.48             
 22 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             2:22.71             
 23 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              2:23.01             
 24 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               2:23.89             
 25 See, Shana             14 LOSC              2:24.13             
 26 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              2:24.44             
 27 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              2:25.24             
 28 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              2:25.66             
 29 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               2:26.17             
 30 Smith, Stella          13 CWC               2:27.06             
 31 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              2:27.09             
 32 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             2:27.72             
 33 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             2:27.75             
 34 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:28.30             
 35 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               2:28.36             
 36 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              2:28.88             
 37 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              2:29.18             
 38 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              2:30.63             
 39 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              2:32.02             
 40 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               2:33.06             
 41 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             2:33.07             
 42 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               2:33.73             
 43 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               2:35.03             
 44 Janse van Rensburg, A  14 LASC              2:35.18             
 45 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:36.21             
 46 Powell, River          13 WGB               2:36.24             
 47 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC             2:36.63             
 48 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               2:36.73             
 49 Van Wyngaarden, Madde  13 WVOSC             2:37.31             
 50 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               2:37.66             
 51 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               2:38.85             
 52 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               2:45.45             
 53 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               2:50.87             
 -- Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster            NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC               2:03.60    2:02.32  
  2 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC               2:05.19    2:04.42  
  3 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              2:07.62    2:05.96  
  4 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               2:07.94    2:07.24  
  5 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               2:07.58    2:07.41  
  6 Fleming, Molly         16 KSC               2:06.99    2:07.54  
  7 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               2:08.55    2:09.44  
  8 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              2:09.00    2:10.20  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               2:09.55    2:07.22  
 10 Howse, Olivia          18 UVIC              2:11.30    2:07.80  
 11 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:09.14    2:09.28  
 12 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               2:10.33    2:09.58  
 13 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               2:10.40    2:09.96  
 14 Guterson, Alyssa       16 KSC               2:10.02    2:10.07  
 15 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               2:11.86    2:12.07  
 16 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               2:11.66    2:12.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:09.50             
 18 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             2:11.87             
 19 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              2:11.93             
 20 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             2:12.01             
 21 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             2:12.13             
 22 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               2:12.20             
 23 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               2:13.37             
 24 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            2:13.65             
 25 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        2:14.12             
 26 Gouttin, Amelie        17 LASC              2:14.19             
 27 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:14.88             
 28 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               2:14.90             
 29 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               2:15.41             
 30 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              2:15.45             
 31 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:15.47             
 32 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC              2:15.54             
 33 Hill, Kate             16 LASC              2:16.32             
 34 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:16.72             
 35 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC               2:17.16             
 36 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              2:17.84             
 37 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:18.17             
 38 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC               2:18.69             
 39 Di, Mello              17 ISC               2:20.41             
 40 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            2:21.32             
 41 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               2:21.47             
 42 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             2:21.91             
 43 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              2:21.98             
 44 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              2:22.17             
 45 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              2:23.34             
 46 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               2:23.70             
 47 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              2:24.03             
 48 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              2:24.24             
 49 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               2:25.68             
 50 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               2:25.75             
 51 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              2:25.81             
 52 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              2:25.96             
 53 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               2:26.66             
 54 Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC              2:27.28             
 55 Oshima, Aki            16 LASC              2:27.67             
 56 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              2:28.35             
 57 Leggett, Caroline      15 UCSC              2:28.75             
 58 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               2:29.35             
 59 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR             2:29.69             
 60 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC               2:30.06             
 61 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC              2:32.02             
 62 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              2:32.31             
 63 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC              2:32.59             
 64 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               2:33.89             
 65 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               2:34.57             
 66 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               2:34.64             
 67 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR             2:34.66             
 68 Beattie, Rowan         15 UVPCS             2:35.53             
 69 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        2:37.70             
 70 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              2:38.11             
 71 Burnaci, Anna          19 UVIC              2:39.36             
 72 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC              2:43.99             
 -- Wahl, Richa            15 RAC                   DQ              
 -- Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC                   NS              
 -- Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC                   NS              
 -- Soska, Mia             16 KSC                   NS              
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                   NS              
 -- Hatch, Olivia          16 KSC                   NS