Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            2:38.62    2:35.18  
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:38.55    2:38.58  
  3 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:40.59    2:40.43  
  4 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             2:40.86    2:40.57  
  5 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:43.10    2:44.28  
  6 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             2:43.69    2:44.79  
  7 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS             2:47.85    2:47.23  
  8 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               2:45.50    2:48.03  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             2:49.66    2:47.03  
 10 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               2:53.77    2:49.04  
 11 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC             2:52.38    2:49.05  
 12 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               2:54.33    2:50.16  
 13 McLaren, Katie         12 UVPCS             2:53.40    2:54.37  
 14 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             2:55.57    2:56.12  
 15 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:57.00    2:56.19  
 16 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               2:55.52    2:56.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              2:47.05             
 18 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             2:57.73             
 19 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC               2:58.01             
 20 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC              3:02.51             
 21 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               3:03.80             
 22 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               3:05.11             
 23 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             3:08.28             
 24 Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster        3:10.92             
 25 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            3:11.16             
 26 Winters, Olive         12 UVPCS             3:13.99             
 27 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            3:18.07             
 28 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB               3:18.15             
 29 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               3:20.50             
 30 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC               3:20.70             
 31 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               3:21.24             
 32 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC               3:21.90             
 33 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             3:22.21             
 34 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS             3:22.33             
 35 MacKinnon, Eleanor     11 CWC               3:23.41             
 36 Chen, Emma             12 WVOSC             3:24.30             
 37 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               3:24.50             
 38 Williams, Emily        11 CWC               3:26.64             
 39 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             3:36.34             
 40 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS             3:36.70             
 41 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             3:40.36             
 42 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS             3:45.49             
 43 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             3:46.51             
 44 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             3:48.84             
 45 Alexander, Emily       11 UVPCS             3:56.21             
 46 Gu, Isabella           11 WVOSC             4:00.86             
 -- Cwiertniewicz, Agata   11 UVPCS                 DQ              
 -- Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC                  DQ              
 -- Brown, Freya           11 UVPCS                 DQ              
 -- Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC                  DQ              
 -- Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS                 NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC              2:26.90    2:24.29  
  2 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               2:26.68    2:24.54  
  3 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               2:30.91    2:27.68  
  4 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            2:31.42    2:30.68  
  5 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:30.62    2:31.93  
  6 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              2:32.07    2:32.68  
  7 Wong, Cassie           13 WVOSC             2:30.58    2:33.00  
  8 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             2:32.11    2:33.07  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:32.63    2:29.21  
 10 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:32.68    2:33.02  
 11 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:33.66    2:33.73  
 12 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            2:35.38    2:36.29  
 13 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             2:35.44    2:36.34  
 14 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              2:38.56    2:37.59  
 15 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC               2:38.51    2:37.69  
 16 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            2:37.73    2:38.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC              2:38.73             
 18 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              2:39.57             
 19 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              2:39.59             
 20 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              2:39.61             
 21 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC              2:40.68             
 22 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC              2:41.78             
 23 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC              2:41.97             
 24 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:42.69             
 25 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              2:43.34             
 26 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC              2:43.94             
 27 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              2:44.36             
 28 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              2:45.36             
 29 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              2:46.01             
 30 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:46.96             
 31 Jessup, Esme           14 LOSC              2:47.00             
 32 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             2:47.81             
 33 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC              2:48.37             
 34 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               2:48.40             
 35 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB               2:48.97             
 36 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              2:49.74             
 37 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               2:50.87             
 38 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              2:51.00             
 39 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              2:51.36             
 40 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              2:52.09             
 41 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               2:53.68             
 42 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             2:54.06             
 43 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              2:54.15             
 44 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC              2:55.29             
 45 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               2:55.53             
 46 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC              2:56.52             
 47 Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             2:58.69             
 48 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               2:59.16             
 49 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               2:59.52             
 50 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               2:59.65             
 51 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC              2:59.76             
 52 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               3:00.07             
 53 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC              3:11.25             
 54 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               3:11.71             
 55 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               3:23.95             
 -- Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster            NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:23.76    2:21.60  
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               2:24.89    2:23.30  
  3 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               2:27.16    2:25.15  
  4 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC              2:26.87    2:25.16  
  5 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:27.86    2:27.80  
  6 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              2:26.98    2:27.90  
  7 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              2:27.71    2:28.09  
  8 Share, Maya            15 KSC               2:28.76    2:28.55  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:32.10    2:27.65  
 10 Slee, Maya             17 Keyano            2:29.69    2:27.88  
 11 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:30.79    2:29.03  
 12 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               2:31.53    2:29.45  
 13 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            2:30.90    2:31.00  
 14 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               2:31.96    2:31.03  
 15 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               2:32.44    2:31.38  
 16 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             2:32.68    2:36.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               2:25.55             
  4 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:26.55             
 16 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC              2:31.99             
 19 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC              2:32.45             
 21 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              2:33.78             
 22 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               2:33.84             
 23 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:34.11             
 24 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        2:35.77             
 25 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               2:36.21             
 26 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               2:37.48             
 27 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               2:38.38             
 28 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC              2:41.59             
 29 Di, Mello              17 ISC               2:42.44             
 30 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            2:42.75             
 31 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC              2:42.77             
 32 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             2:42.84             
 33 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              2:43.24             
 34 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              2:44.74             
 35 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC              2:45.20             
 36 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               2:47.78             
 37 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC              2:47.83             
 38 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              2:48.08             
 39 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              2:48.16             
 40 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               2:48.43             
 41 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               2:48.87             
 42 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR             2:52.82             
 43 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              2:52.93             
 44 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               2:54.23             
 45 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              2:55.53             
 46 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               2:56.74             
 47 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               2:57.42             
 48 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        2:59.07             
 49 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        3:17.06             
 50 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              3:17.09             
 -- Howard, London         15 ISC                   DQ              
 -- Hollick, Veronica      22 DAL-NS                NS              
 -- Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS                 NS