Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oborne, Roy            12 WGB                 39.03      39.86  
  2 Mali, Austin           12 ISC                 39.63      40.60  
  3 Houston, JT            12 ISC                 49.95      41.41  
  4 Ross, Oscar            11 UVPCS               46.87      43.66  
  5 deGoey, Ethan          12 UVPCS               49.78      44.15  
  6 Francois, Derek        10 UVPCS               45.79      44.57  
  7 deGoey, Liam           12 UVPCS               49.27      46.33  
  8 Paoletich, Mattias     11 ISC                 49.13      48.32  
  9 Di, Myron              11 UVPCS               56.37      48.60  
 10 Williams, Luka         10 UVPCS               50.81      49.22  
 11 Gonzales, Graydon      12 LCSC                51.55      49.54  
 11 McKnight, Luka         10 UVPCS               51.54      49.54  
 13 Sillito, Zachery       12 LASC                49.61      49.57  
 14 McClelland, Beckham    11 LOSC              1:00.42      50.59  
 15 Warren, Emmett         12 WGB               1:10.10      51.24  
 16 Antonopoulos, Phineas  12 CWC                 49.13      51.35  
 17 Brekke, Cole            8 LOSC                52.52      52.50  
 18 He, Lucas              12 UVPCS               52.51      52.71  
 19 MacKinnon, Soren        9 CWC                 52.00      52.76  
 20 Sundher, Jaskirit      12 UVPCS               58.51      53.42  
 21 Gendreau, Logan        11 SwimFaster          53.76      54.67  
 22 Godin, Jack            11 UVPCS                  NT      55.18  
 23 Lamontagne, Declan Ra  11 CWC                 52.19      55.36  
 24 Dill, Morgan           11 UVPCS             1:04.80      55.54  
 25 Elliott-Peel, Avery     9 UVPCS               56.95      56.73  
 26 Frketic, Krisztian     11 UVPCS             1:00.09      57.67  
 27 Leong, Willard          9 UVPCS               57.07      58.10  
 28 Jones, Kolby           10 RAC               1:00.21      58.18  
 29 Edelman, Tristan       11 WGB                    NT    1:03.88  
 30 Turton, Liam           10 UVPCS             1:01.78    1:05.19  
 31 Willers, Caleb          9 RAC               1:03.69    1:10.53  
 32 Davies, Everett         8 UVPCS             1:15.00    1:27.98  
 -- Dickson, Ellis          9 UVPCS             1:16.18         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Leo            12 UVPCS             1:03.17         NS  
 -- Bartlett, Lukas         9 UVPCS             1:01.92         NS  
 -- Yi, Yuha               10 UVPCS             1:15.00         NS  
 -- Lecours, Oban           9 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 -- Fan, Aiden              9 UVPCS             1:10.01         NS  
 -- Thrift, Robson          9 UVPCS             1:07.64         NS  
 -- Beasley, Cole           9 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 -- Wen, Jimmy Jinghao     10 UVPCS             1:13.87         NS  
 -- Chen, River            11 UVPCS             1:07.35         NS  
 -- Bi, Lucas              10 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhou, Eason            14 UVPCS               31.56      30.44  
  2 Hu, Andy               14 UCSC                33.17      33.05  
  3 Chen, Tyrone           14 UCSC                34.07      33.80  
  4 Leung, Jaden           14 GATOR                  NT      34.08  
  5 Zhang, Danny           14 WVOSC               34.86      34.48  
  6 Man, Ryan              14 GATOR               34.42      34.58  
  7 Cadis, Tudor           14 LOSC                35.61      34.65  
  8 Greenwood, Nolan       14 UVPCS               35.80      34.82  
  9 Slavkovski, Marko      13 Keyano              34.61      35.12  
 10 Chung, Jason           14 LOSC                35.05      35.13  
 11 Hu, Timothy            13 WVOSC               35.96      35.15  
 12 Valera, Sebastien      13 OSC                 35.94      35.78  
 13 Yu, Eddie              13 WVOSC               38.24      36.80  
 14 Jozsa, David           14 WVOSC               40.00      37.99  
 15 Lau, Isaac             13 GATOR               40.53      38.00  
 16 Hill, William          13 LASC                38.61      38.63  
 17 Lowres, Reid           13 ISC                 42.30      38.76  
 18 Safnuk, Ezra           13 UVPCS               40.79      39.18  
 19 Du, Daniel             14 WVOSC               40.12      39.53  
 20 Friesen, Aaron         13 LASC                39.57      39.71  
 21 Belaid, Sohayb         13 UVPCS               39.34      40.29  
 22 Lanni, Matteo          13 OSC                 40.47      40.93  
 23 Attwell, Christian     13 UVPCS               45.53      41.38  
 24 Stopps, Hugh           14 WGB                 42.14      41.57  
 25 Sharpe, Benjamin       13 UVPCS               41.81      42.54  
 26 Wang, Evan             14 UVPCS               42.75      42.80  
 27 Mirahmadi, Sepehr      14 SwimFaster          45.03      43.38  
 28 Beamish, Conor         13 UVPCS               43.21      43.83  
 29 Murakami, Jace         14 LASC                42.11      44.80  
 30 Powell, Issac          14 WGB                 49.15      44.84  
 31 Pumphrey, Liam         14 UCSC                45.72      46.01  
 32 Pinder, Luke           13 LASC                47.86      47.23  
 33 Afia, Youssof          13 UVPCS                  NT      52.81  
 -- Tsai, Josh             13 ISC                 39.12         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bilous, Jayden         20 UVIC                28.51      28.85  
  2 Robertson, Arran       19 UVIC                29.00      28.91  
  3 Trofimuk, Charlie      16 KSC                 29.46      29.18  
  4 Hachey, Brandon        17 KSC                 30.71      29.37  
  5 Namba, Kai             16 ISC                 30.67      29.67  
  6 Cole, Tanner           17 OSC                 30.05      30.08  
  7 Milne, Bryan           22 LOSC                29.25      30.19  
  8 Laturnus, Cameron      20 UVIC                28.75      30.26  
  9 Yamamoto, Ryota        19 UVPCS                  NT      30.48  
 10 Stebner, Evan          18 UVIC                29.13      30.51  
 11 Feenstra, Kieran       16 UVPCS               31.67      30.61  
 12 deGoey, Matthew        16 UVPCS               32.17      30.62  
 12 Randall, Joah          17 LASC                30.83      30.62  
 12 Tchaouchev, Atanas     18 UVIC                29.01      30.62  
 15 Yu, Isaac              17 ISC                 30.46      30.88  
 16 Toyata, Marc           22 UVIC                34.01      31.16  
 17 Gyorfi, Aiden          15 OSC                 33.55      32.03  
 18 Wen, Terrance          17 GATOR               32.39      32.14  
 19 He, Jacob              17 ISC                 31.76      32.85  
 20 Woo, Ethan             15 UVPCS               34.60      33.33  
 21 James, Matthew         16 OSC                 34.41      34.14  
 22 Crockford, Noah        15 ISC                 40.31      34.34  
 23 Murtha, Declan         15 LOSC                34.93      34.45  
 24 Edgar, Griffin         16 OSC                 35.15      34.50  
 25 Miller, Charlie        15 ISC                 35.15      34.51  
 25 McKnight, Makaio       15 UVPCS               32.70      34.51  
 27 Murphy, Ryan           19 UVIC                35.67      34.67  
 28 Swanson, Fischer       15 RAC                 35.27      35.06  
 29 He, Ethan              15 ISC                 35.44      35.27  
 30 Greulich, Janis        17 UVPCS                  NT      35.44  
 31 Forbes, Ben            15 Keyano              36.90      35.94  
 32 Chin, Louis            16 UVPCS               35.97      35.96  
 33 Jackson, Corbin        16 WGB                 34.20      36.33  
 34 Chu, Chi Lok           15 SKSC                35.69      36.44  
 35 Cau, Ethan             16 WVOSC               38.22      36.48  
 36 Sabourin, Philippe     15 ISC                 39.42      37.08  
 37 Imazu, Shoki           17 ISC                 47.16      41.82  
 38 Ulanov, Artem          16 WVOSC               55.00      43.85  
 39 Pan_S6SB6SM6, Roy      16 UVPCS               50.16      51.11  
 -- Millns, Ricky          22 UVIC                29.39         NS  
 -- Xie, Ethan             17 KSC                 33.26         NS