Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS            21:19.70   21:12.07  
  2 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS            21:13.12   21:34.79  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC              18:41.40   17:37.21  
  2 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano           18:57.72   18:20.88  
  3 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC             20:12.68   18:44.09  
  4 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS            18:32.16   18:46.50  
  5 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC              19:00.00   18:50.47  
  6 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC              19:46.29   19:12.11  
  7 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano           19:54.90   19:15.50  
  8 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano           19:01.58   20:01.50  
  9 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC             21:09.65   20:32.31  
 
 Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC              18:11.78   17:21.04  
  2 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC              17:49.28   17:29.16  
  3 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC              17:44.99   17:38.15  
  4 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS            18:30.31   17:40.65  
  5 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC             18:00.00   18:07.81  
  6 Howse, Olivia          18 UVIC             18:31.59   18:12.19  
  7 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC              18:49.42   18:21.53  
  8 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC              19:55.23   19:56.19