Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC               4:43.60    4:34.79  
  2 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             5:03.94    5:02.86  
  3 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               5:12.72    5:06.29  
  4 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS             5:09.79    5:08.55  
  5 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             5:13.59    5:10.09  
  6 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             5:18.44    5:14.47  
  7 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               5:15.59    5:14.88  
  8 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             5:31.78    5:23.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             5:31.97             
 10 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             5:41.83             
 11 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               5:42.20             
 12 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               5:50.55             
 13 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        5:53.93             
 14 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC               6:14.21             
 15 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             6:15.15             
 16 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               6:16.78             
 17 MacKinnon, Eleanor     11 CWC               6:32.60             
 18 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             6:40.95             
 19 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             6:44.51             
 20 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               6:44.87             
 21 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             6:57.60             
 22 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             7:00.26             
 23 Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS             7:51.90             
 -- Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               4:31.60    4:27.50  
  2 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            4:34.85    4:27.73  
  3 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               4:36.99    4:34.25  
  4 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               4:43.04    4:39.93  
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             4:42.80    4:40.22  
  6 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            4:38.88    4:40.69  
  7 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             4:47.91    4:42.18  
  8 Crane, Kiera           14 Keyano            4:42.79    4:45.45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              4:48.23             
 10 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              4:52.40             
 11 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC              4:53.06             
 12 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               4:59.43             
 13 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              4:59.67             
 14 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            5:01.28             
 15 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             5:03.27             
 16 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              5:04.36             
 17 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              5:08.10             
 18 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             5:11.71             
 19 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               5:15.09             
 20 See, Shana             14 LOSC              5:17.60             
 21 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               5:18.98             
 22 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             5:19.15             
 23 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              5:19.59             
 24 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               5:21.57             
 25 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               5:22.20             
 26 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC              5:24.00             
 27 Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             5:24.98             
 28 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC              5:25.23             
 29 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              5:25.87             
 30 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC               5:36.42             
 31 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               5:40.79             
 32 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               5:48.88             
 33 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               5:57.10             
 34 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              6:02.28             
 35 Kohlruss, Aria         13 LCSC              6:24.81             
 36 Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS             6:29.20             
 -- Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MacLean, Kate          19 UVIC              4:27.50    4:24.59  
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               4:30.04    4:24.74  
  3 Fleming, Molly         16 KSC               4:27.54    4:26.32  
  4 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               4:31.46    4:29.21  
  5 Cabral, Emma           20 UVIC              4:30.70    4:30.26  
  6 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              4:36.60    4:30.80  
  7 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC               4:31.93    4:32.57  
  8 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               4:30.47    4:33.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              4:28.10             
  9 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               4:34.76             
 10 Warrington, Mack       20 UVIC              4:35.98             
 12 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             4:37.03             
 13 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               4:38.43             
 14 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              4:38.60             
 15 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             4:39.69             
 16 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        4:39.70             
 17 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             4:42.77             
 18 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               4:44.97             
 19 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              4:45.03             
 20 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              4:46.74             
 21 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            4:46.84             
 22 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC               4:51.42             
 23 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               4:55.80             
 24 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              5:01.56             
 25 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              5:03.40             
 26 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            5:03.43             
 27 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              5:04.00             
 28 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              5:04.40             
 29 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               5:06.24             
 30 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              5:07.73             
 31 Riumina, Masha         15 SKSC              5:11.70             
 32 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               5:14.07             
 33 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              5:15.48             
 34 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        5:18.37             
 35 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC               5:19.86             
 36 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               5:20.50             
 37 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               5:21.46             
 38 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               5:22.00             
 39 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               5:23.76             
 40 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             5:25.03             
 41 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               5:27.99             
 42 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               5:31.15             
 43 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              6:12.27             
 -- Soska, Mia             16 KSC                   NS              
 -- McCallum, Amanda       21 UVIC                  NS              
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                   NS