Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fairey, Jake           12 Keyano            4:42.01    4:41.04  
  2 Kingston, Emmitt       12 OSC               4:57.36    4:47.30  
  3 Zhang, Noah            12 UVPCS             4:54.25    4:51.71  
  4 Huculak-Payne, Xavier  12 UVPCS             5:07.80    5:06.22  
  5 Schroeder, Owen        11 UVPCS             5:11.33    5:11.79  
  6 Mali, Austin           12 ISC               5:24.43    5:11.95  
  7 MacPherson, Oliver     12 LOSC              5:23.57    5:19.76  
  8 deGoey, Liam           12 UVPCS             5:39.19    5:27.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Paoletich, Mattias     11 ISC               5:45.78             
 10 Ware, Lincoln          10 SwimFaster        5:48.00             
 11 Schroeder, Lukas        9 UVPCS             6:08.33             
 12 Williams, Luka         10 UVPCS             6:41.58             
 13 McKnight, Luka         10 UVPCS             6:49.97             
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Leung, Jaden           14 GATOR             4:23.45    4:21.94  
  2 Yamamoto, Jin          13 LOSC              4:23.43    4:22.93  
  3 Cadis, Tudor           14 LOSC              4:37.08    4:36.91  
  4 Wood, Joad             13 LOSC              4:29.05    4:37.16  
  5 LeCorre, Cale          13 LOSC              4:39.21    4:37.53  
  6 Tchaouchev, Constanti  14 UVPCS             4:40.79    4:37.98  
  6 Smorschok, Maximilian  14 Keyano            4:40.49    4:37.98  
  8 Tsai, Josh             13 ISC               4:43.52    4:40.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Sen, Kinnon            13 UCSC              4:28.44             
 10 Lorenzo, Miguel        13 UCSC              4:44.17             
 11 Slavkovski, Marko      13 Keyano            4:46.46             
 12 Zhang, Chris           14 UCSC              4:46.62             
 13 O'Kelly, Owen          14 Keyano            4:50.96             
 14 Eide, Evan             13 UVPCS             4:53.74             
 15 Yu, Eddie              13 WVOSC             4:56.25             
 16 Stopps, Hugh           14 WGB               5:01.37             
 17 Tran, Daniel           13 ISC               5:02.99             
 18 Gishler, Elliot        13 WGB               5:06.25             
 19 Canji, Ezra            14 UCSC              5:06.51             
 20 Yeulett, Andrew        14 ISC               5:09.26             
 21 Per, Tristan           14 SwimFaster        5:15.62             
 22 Abbas, Qasim           14 ISC               5:17.50             
 23 Adamson, Steven        13 ISC               5:17.54             
 24 Watson, Avery          13 WVOSC             5:29.43             
 25 Powell, Issac          14 WGB               5:32.97             
 26 Pumphrey, Liam         14 UCSC              5:33.65             
 27 de Kock, Jamie         13 OSC               5:34.80             
 28 Mirahmadi, Sepehr      14 SwimFaster        5:52.48             
 29 Beamish, Conor         13 UVPCS             5:56.38             
 -- Hicks, Noah            14 UVPCS                 NS              
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Vangi, Francesco       17 ISC               3:59.67    3:58.62  
  2 Arena, Andrea          16 UVPCS             4:01.95    3:59.18  
  3 Gyorfi, Aiden          15 OSC               4:00.12    4:00.65  
  4 Weaver, Noah           16 ISC               4:10.29    4:03.51  
  5 Camaraire, Alex        15 UVPCS             4:04.83    4:05.52  
  6 Chilton, Andrew        16 Keyano            4:07.81    4:05.95  
  7 Gishler, Thomas        18 WGB               4:05.76    4:05.96  
  8 Alexander, Daniel      16 LASC              4:11.62    4:11.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Edwards, Drew          21 UVPCS             4:09.18             
 10 Grand, Noah            15 ISC               4:13.58             
 11 Buhler, Tucker         16 OSC               4:14.28             
 12 Saxon, Chase           15 ISC               4:14.81             
 13 Feenstra, Kieran       16 UVPCS             4:20.46             
 14 Lauricella, Dario      16 UVPCS             4:22.84             
 15 Elford, Will           16 ISC               4:23.07             
 16 Miller, Julian         15 ISC               4:24.79             
 17 Pang, Aidan            15 ISC               4:25.56             
 18 Buckley, Aidan         17 WVOSC             4:26.27             
 19 Medler, Samuel         17 ISC               4:27.46             
 20 Woo, Ethan             15 UVPCS             4:27.62             
 21 Costa, Vincent         16 LOSC              4:31.55             
 22 Jackson, Corbin        16 WGB               4:31.65             
 23 Alexander-Mitchell, N  18 UVIC              4:35.80             
 24 Murtha, Declan         15 LOSC              4:35.84             
 25 Schneider, Jacob       15 ISC               4:36.78             
 26 Swanson, Fischer       15 RAC               4:41.44             
 27 Crockford, Noah        15 ISC               4:42.05             
 28 Chu, Chi Lok           15 SKSC              4:46.94             
 29 Rose-Toth, Marlow      15 OSC               4:48.76             
 30 Wagenaar, Tyse         15 LOSC              4:52.60             
 31 Sabourin, Philippe     15 ISC               5:05.57             
 32 Imazu, Shoki           17 ISC               5:23.15             
 -- Slinn, Calvin          20 UVIC                  DQ              
 -- de Rosnay, Simon       17 UVPCS                 NS