Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            1:05.35    1:03.77  
  2 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              1:05.66    1:04.03  
  3 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             1:07.55    1:07.51  
  4 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS             1:06.97    1:07.65  
  5 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              1:07.49    1:08.04  
  6 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               1:08.30    1:08.47  
  7 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             1:08.85    1:09.01  
  8 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             1:09.06    1:09.32  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              1:09.30    1:07.56  
 10 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             1:09.93    1:08.66  
 11 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC             1:09.17    1:08.93  
 12 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             1:09.68    1:09.30  
 13 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC             1:09.52    1:09.60  
 14 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             1:10.18    1:09.80  
 15 Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster        1:10.20    1:09.94  
 16 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               1:09.33    1:10.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               1:10.53             
 18 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC               1:10.77             
 19 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               1:10.95             
 20 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC              1:12.35             
 21 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              1:13.19             
 22 Winters, Olive         12 UVPCS             1:13.70             
 23 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            1:13.75             
 24 McLaren, Katie         12 UVPCS             1:14.55             
 25 Chow, Berkley          12 CWC               1:14.93             
 26 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               1:15.08             
 27 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        1:15.42             
 28 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               1:15.75             
 29 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        1:15.81             
 30 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC               1:16.04             
 31 Thrift, Sierra         11 UVPCS             1:17.91             
 32 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS             1:18.05             
 33 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        1:19.47             
 34 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC               1:19.66             
 35 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB               1:19.75             
 36 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             1:19.84             
 37 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS             1:20.09             
 38 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            1:21.06             
 39 Chen, Emma             12 WVOSC             1:21.94             
 40 Fairhurst, Eleanore    12 UVPCS             1:22.89             
 41 Lundgren, Violet       11 UVPCS             1:22.90             
 42 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               1:23.15             
 43 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC               1:23.40             
 44 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        1:24.11             
 45 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               1:25.33             
 46 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             1:25.79             
 47 Kennedy, Isabella      12 UVPCS             1:25.85             
 48 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS             1:27.10             
 49 Gao, Chloe             11 UVPCS             1:27.42             
 50 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             1:28.07             
 51 Cwiertniewicz, Agata   11 UVPCS             1:28.85             
 52 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB               1:30.08             
 53 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             1:30.54             
 54 Macmillan-Thomas, Imo  12 UVPCS             1:30.75             
 55 Vanderwal, Nora        12 UVPCS             1:30.89             
 56 Paduraru, Ayda         12 UVPCS             1:31.04             
 57 Murray, Brooklyn       11 UVPCS             1:31.13             
 58 Williams, Emily        11 CWC               1:32.03             
 59 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               1:32.47             
 60 Macnaughton, Satsuki   11 UVPCS             1:33.17             
 61 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB               1:33.54             
 62 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS             1:35.13             
 63 Mathews, Elaine        10 UVPCS             1:35.39             
 64 Gu, Isabella           11 WVOSC             1:35.67             
 65 Lecours, Eloise        11 UVPCS             1:36.35             
 66 Hicks, Ava             10 UVPCS             1:36.58             
 67 Zhu, Vicky              8 UVPCS             1:36.68             
 68 Brown, Freya           11 UVPCS             1:36.98             
 69 Sundher, Jasnoor       10 UVPCS             1:38.33             
 70 Peters, Addison        12 CWC               1:38.93             
 71 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             1:39.45             
 72 Lemmon, Sophie         10 UVPCS             1:39.91             
 73 Sun, Ellie              9 UVPCS             1:40.13             
 74 Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS             1:40.64             
 75 Woppenkamp, Ilsabeth   10 UVPCS             1:41.68             
 76 Lane, Sienna           11 UVPCS             1:41.71             
 77 Cavens, Joelle         10 UVPCS             1:42.79             
 78 Russell, Jane          10 UVPCS             1:43.19             
 79 Deering, Arya          10 UVPCS             1:46.87             
 80 Rosen, Charlotte        9 UVPCS             1:51.01             
 81 Hovey, Antonia          8 UVPCS             1:51.42             
 82 Bartelen, Skylar       10 WGB               1:52.85             
 83 Vanderwal, Sadie       10 UVPCS             1:53.30             
 84 Petrusa, Nyah           8 UVPCS             1:54.19             
 85 Fairhurst, Scarlett    10 UVPCS             1:54.30             
 86 Davies, Amelia         10 UVPCS             2:00.65             
 87 Minniti, Gloria         8 UVPCS             2:03.09             
 -- Paduraru, Clara        10 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC                   NS              
 -- Yee, Anna              10 UVPCS                 NS              
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC                59.66      58.60  
  2 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC                 59.26      58.95  
  3 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               1:01.30    1:00.66  
  4 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             1:01.18    1:01.00  
  5 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              1:02.21    1:01.45  
  6 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            1:00.27    1:01.61  
  7 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            1:01.16    1:02.58  
  8 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC              1:01.68    1:04.49  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             1:02.87    1:01.70  
 10 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               1:02.73    1:02.35  
 11 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               1:03.66    1:02.98  
 12 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             1:03.68    1:03.20  
 13 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              1:03.74    1:03.27  
 14 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC              1:03.50    1:03.43  
 15 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              1:03.79    1:03.59  
 16 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            1:04.31    1:03.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              1:04.62             
 18 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              1:04.67             
 19 See, Shana             14 LOSC              1:05.17             
 20 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              1:05.38             
 21 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC              1:05.64             
 22 Smith, Stella          13 CWC               1:05.79             
 23 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              1:06.01             
 24 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            1:06.17             
 25 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              1:06.24             
 26 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             1:06.34             
 27 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC              1:06.57             
 28 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               1:07.00             
 29 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              1:07.15             
 30 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               1:07.19             
 31 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC             1:07.20             
 32 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              1:07.34             
 33 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              1:07.39             
 34 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC              1:07.42             
 35 Van Wyngaarden, Madde  13 WVOSC             1:07.46             
 36 Janse van Rensburg, A  14 LASC              1:07.48             
 37 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB               1:07.88             
 38 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               1:08.38             
 39 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              1:08.54             
 40 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              1:08.69             
 41 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              1:08.93             
 41 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC              1:08.93             
 43 Jessup, Esme           14 LOSC              1:08.98             
 44 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              1:09.07             
 45 Powell, River          13 WGB               1:09.11             
 46 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               1:09.43             
 47 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               1:09.94             
 48 Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             1:10.09             
 49 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC              1:10.33             
 50 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              1:10.45             
 51 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              1:10.67             
 52 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC              1:12.19             
 53 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               1:12.24             
 54 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               1:12.53             
 55 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               1:12.92             
 56 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               1:13.02             
 57 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               1:13.06             
 58 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              1:13.91             
 59 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              1:13.93             
 60 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC              1:14.48             
 61 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               1:14.94             
 62 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC               1:15.42             
 63 Zabloski, Grace        13 SwimFaster        1:18.29             
 64 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               1:18.36             
 65 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               1:21.54             
 66 Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS             1:22.71             
 67 Kohlruss, Aria         13 LCSC              1:24.67             
 68 French, Amelie         14 UVPCS             1:37.03             
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC                 55.43      55.59  
  2 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC                 56.93      58.15  
  3 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC                 59.63      59.04  
  4 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC                59.17      59.13  
  5 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS               58.86      59.32  
  6 Hill, Kate             16 LASC                59.73      59.39  
  7 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC               59.51      59.74  
  8 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC                 59.93      59.75  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fleming, Molly         16 KSC               1:00.09      59.15  
 10 Gouttin, Amelie        17 LASC              1:00.16      59.63  
 11 Howse, Olivia          18 UVIC              1:00.19      59.99  
 12 Cabral, Emma           20 UVIC              1:00.17    1:00.00  
 13 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               1:00.18    1:00.34  
 14 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               1:00.53    1:00.43  
 15 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              1:00.49    1:00.89  
 16 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               1:00.29    1:00.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              1:00.12             
 15 MacLean, Kate          19 UVIC              1:00.20             
 19 Durand, Gemma          16 WVOSC             1:00.54             
 20 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC              1:00.81             
 21 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             1:00.89             
 22 Borromeo, Natascha     17 WVOSC             1:00.94             
 23 Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC              1:00.98             
 24 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               1:01.12             
 25 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC               1:01.31             
 26 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               1:01.42             
 27 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               1:01.44             
 28 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               1:01.48             
 29 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               1:01.71             
 30 Di, Mello              17 ISC               1:01.75             
 31 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        1:01.77             
 32 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              1:01.87             
 33 Share, Maya            15 KSC               1:01.97             
 34 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              1:02.32             
 35 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              1:02.39             
 36 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               1:02.63             
 37 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               1:02.69             
 38 Hoffman, Teah          21 UVIC              1:02.71             
 39 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             1:02.77             
 40 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            1:02.90             
 41 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               1:03.05             
 42 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC              1:03.08             
 43 McKenna, Ashleigh      19 UVIC              1:03.11             
 44 Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               1:03.23             
 45 Oshima, Aki            16 LASC              1:03.24             
 46 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             1:03.44             
 47 Slee, Maya             17 Keyano            1:03.51             
 48 Croteau, Peyton        17 CWC               1:03.85             
 49 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               1:03.91             
 50 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               1:04.26             
 51 Hatch, Olivia          16 KSC               1:04.45             
 52 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            1:04.70             
 53 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               1:04.91             
 53 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              1:04.91             
 55 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC              1:04.94             
 56 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               1:05.02             
 57 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC              1:05.16             
 58 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              1:05.22             
 59 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             1:05.33             
 60 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              1:05.44             
 61 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              1:05.53             
 62 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               1:05.73             
 63 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              1:06.01             
 64 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               1:06.07             
 65 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               1:06.10             
 66 Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC               1:06.29             
 67 Riumina, Masha         15 SKSC              1:06.51             
 68 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              1:06.77             
 69 Dai, Alicia            15 UCSC              1:06.86             
 70 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC              1:07.27             
 71 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              1:07.40             
 72 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        1:07.54             
 73 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              1:07.95             
 74 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              1:08.32             
 75 Burnaci, Anna          19 UVIC              1:08.69             
 76 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               1:08.74             
 77 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC              1:08.76             
 78 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR             1:08.79             
 79 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC               1:08.86             
 80 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR             1:08.89             
 81 Leggett, Caroline      15 UCSC              1:09.19             
 82 Chopra, Nandika        17 SKSC              1:09.32             
 83 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               1:09.71             
 84 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC              1:09.72             
 85 Beattie, Rowan         15 UVPCS             1:09.85             
 86 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               1:10.21             
 87 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               1:11.01             
 88 Howard, London         15 ISC               1:11.72             
 89 Nesbitt, Annika        15 ISC               1:12.14             
 90 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               1:12.73             
 91 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        1:20.64             
 92 Afia, Roshan           16 UVPCS             1:37.59             
 -- Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC                   NS              
 -- Guterson, Alyssa       16 KSC                   NS              
 -- Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC                 NS              
 -- Soska, Mia             16 KSC                   NS              
 -- McCallum, Amanda       21 UVIC                  NS              
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                   NS