Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            5:35.60    5:27.36  
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              5:36.05    5:28.77  
  3 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             5:53.07    5:46.88  
  4 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             6:13.91    5:59.43  
  5 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             6:07.97    5:59.48  
  6 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             6:12.71    6:13.11  
  7 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               6:23.85    6:18.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        6:39.60             
  9 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             6:50.94             
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               5:20.06    5:10.19  
  2 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               5:23.59    5:17.94  
  3 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              5:24.43    5:18.05  
  4 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             5:23.78    5:20.91  
  5 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC              5:35.59    5:24.68  
  6 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             5:28.13    5:24.79  
  7 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              5:28.74    5:26.74  
  8 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              5:33.67    5:42.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              5:37.09             
 10 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            5:40.25             
 11 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            5:41.46             
 12 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              5:53.25             
 13 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               6:10.74             
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             5:00.98    4:58.18  
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               5:08.76    5:00.56  
  3 Dooling, Paige         18 UVIC              5:04.72    5:02.14  
  4 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               5:18.61    5:09.98  
  5 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               5:11.04    5:12.14  
  6 Slee, Maya             17 Keyano            5:19.52    5:13.06  
  7 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               5:22.38    5:17.30  
  8 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               5:30.72    5:26.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        5:24.30             
 10 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             5:51.28             
 11 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              5:56.74             
 12 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               5:59.65             
 -- Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC                  NS