Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 24  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Zhang, Noah            12 UVPCS             5:30.14    5:23.13  
  2 Kingston, Emmitt       12 OSC               5:35.43    5:31.37  
  3 Huculak-Payne, Xavier  12 UVPCS             5:47.35    5:45.02  
  4 Schroeder, Owen        11 UVPCS             5:54.52    5:49.86  
  5 Mali, Austin           12 ISC               5:58.45    5:51.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fairey, Jake           12 Keyano            5:16.14             
  7 MacPherson, Oliver     12 LOSC              6:08.54             
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Yamamoto, Jin          13 LOSC              4:56.16    4:53.13  
  2 Hunter, Scott          14 LOSC              5:08.81    5:00.80  
  3 Chung, Jason           14 LOSC              5:05.92    5:07.29  
  4 Zhang, Brandon         14 UVPCS             5:19.38    5:12.33  
  5 Greenwood, Nolan       14 UVPCS             5:13.13    5:14.96  
  6 Tchaouchev, Constanti  14 UVPCS             5:22.23    5:18.81  
  7 Lowres, Reid           13 ISC               5:47.55    5:37.96  
  8 Valera, Sebastien      13 OSC               5:49.92    5:58.13  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Gonzales, Colton       14 LCSC              5:03.97             
  6 Leung, Jaden           14 GATOR             5:13.49             
 11 Lalonde, Quin          14 WGB               5:55.81             
 12 Yeulett, Andrew        14 ISC               6:04.85             
 
 Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dreyer, Tuja           15 ISC               4:27.84    4:19.96  
  2 Kormendy, Brady        15 ISC               4:50.28    4:42.68  
  3 Lauricella, Dario      16 UVPCS             4:50.19    4:49.89  
  4 Feenstra, Kieran       16 UVPCS             4:50.95    4:50.00  
  5 Buhler, Tucker         16 OSC               4:55.79    4:53.06  
  6 Woo, Ethan             15 UVPCS             5:04.53    4:57.90  
  7 Costa, Vincent         16 LOSC              5:03.78    5:07.50  
  8 Medler, Samuel         17 ISC               5:14.54    5:09.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Hachey, Brandon        17 KSC               4:44.81             
  9 Murtha, Declan         15 LOSC              5:13.38             
 11 Miller, Charlie        15 ISC               5:15.80             
 12 McKnight, Makaio       15 UVPCS             5:22.62             
 13 Schneider, Jacob       15 ISC               5:41.54             
 -- Lee, Rubin             15 UVPCS                 DQ              
 -- de Rosnay, Simon       17 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Edwards, Drew          21 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Lipnitskiy, Ivan       15 WVOSC                 NS              
 -- Slinn, Calvin          20 UVIC                  NS