Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               1:11.87    1:10.26  
  2 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              1:14.13    1:13.61  
  3 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC               1:19.05    1:18.46  
  4 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               1:24.27    1:20.36  
  5 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC              1:26.85    1:24.09  
  6 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               1:23.17    1:24.59  
  7 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               1:31.71    1:32.00  
  7 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        1:33.40    1:32.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS             1:33.98             
 10 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster        1:34.66             
 11 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        1:36.17             
 12 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        1:37.52             
 13 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC               1:41.41             
 14 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               1:42.50             
 15 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            1:43.46             
 16 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               1:46.09             
 17 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS             1:48.79             
 18 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS             1:51.48             
 19 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             1:59.42             
 -- Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano                DQ              
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               1:06.62    1:05.73  
  2 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               1:08.11    1:06.99  
  3 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             1:09.09    1:07.85  
  4 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC               1:08.98    1:09.12  
  5 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            1:08.64    1:10.84  
  6 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               1:12.14    1:11.85  
  7 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              1:13.59    1:11.99  
  8 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             1:14.38    1:12.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            1:07.93             
 10 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              1:14.57             
 11 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               1:16.43             
 12 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             1:17.11             
 13 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              1:17.21             
 14 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC              1:17.59             
 15 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              1:17.98             
 16 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              1:18.16             
 17 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              1:18.75             
 18 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               1:20.81             
 19 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              1:20.87             
 20 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               1:22.61             
 21 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              1:22.80             
 22 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               1:22.86             
 23 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              1:25.52             
 24 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               1:26.98             
 25 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC              1:28.78             
 26 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               1:40.33             
 
 Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC               1:01.35      59.61  
  2 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             1:04.36    1:04.07  
  3 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC              1:05.30    1:05.27  
  4 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               1:06.62    1:05.54  
  5 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               1:07.04    1:05.86  
  6 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               1:07.01    1:06.59  
  7 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             1:07.43    1:07.35  
  8 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               1:07.98    1:09.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McKenna, Ashleigh      19 UVIC              1:08.79    1:04.36  
 10 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               1:08.42    1:08.04  
 11 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               1:11.19    1:09.03  
 12 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               1:09.74    1:09.05  
 13 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            1:09.83    1:10.26  
 14 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               1:12.93    1:12.03  
 15 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               1:12.63    1:12.04  
 16 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               1:12.40    1:12.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Romstead, Georgia      19 UVIC              1:04.91             
  5 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              1:06.03             
 11 Warrington, Mack       20 UVIC              1:08.36             
 20 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               1:12.99             
 21 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             1:13.22             
 22 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               1:13.40             
 23 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              1:13.46             
 24 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              1:13.85             
 25 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             1:14.07             
 26 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              1:14.10             
 27 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               1:14.12             
 28 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             1:14.72             
 29 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              1:15.54             
 30 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC              1:16.69             
 31 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              1:17.34             
 32 Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               1:17.38             
 33 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               1:17.74             
 34 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               1:18.97             
 35 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        1:19.11             
 36 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               1:20.63             
 37 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               1:20.82             
 38 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              1:20.86             
 39 Riumina, Masha         15 SKSC              1:21.31             
 40 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             1:23.91             
 41 Chopra, Nandika        17 SKSC              1:24.46             
 42 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               1:26.24             
 43 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               1:28.80             
 44 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              1:31.51             
 45 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        1:34.94             
 -- Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC                  NS              
 -- Feeney, Prunella       16 ISC                   NS              
 -- Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC                   NS              
 -- Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC                 NS              
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                   NS