Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:57.39    2:51.78  
  2 Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              3:00.22    2:52.42  
  3 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:58.46    2:53.07  
  4 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC             2:57.17    2:57.00  
  5 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             2:59.69    2:58.61  
  6 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               3:07.65    3:02.98  
  7 McLaren, Katie         12 UVPCS             3:04.37    3:04.07  
  8 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC             3:09.54    3:06.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              3:14.13             
 10 Clark, Isabelle        12 CWC               3:14.86             
 11 Yan, Hanny             12 WVOSC             3:17.11             
 12 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             3:19.16             
 13 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        3:21.31             
 14 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS             3:26.45             
 15 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              3:26.76             
 16 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC               3:29.40             
 17 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               3:29.91             
 18 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        3:29.95             
 19 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB               3:30.32             
 20 Fairhurst, Eleanore    12 UVPCS             3:30.41             
 21 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster        3:31.92             
 22 Williams, Emily        11 CWC               3:40.07             
 23 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               3:43.97             
 24 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC               3:44.20             
 25 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             3:44.29             
 26 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             3:47.35             
 27 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB               3:53.82             
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:48.14    2:44.56  
  2 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            2:50.71    2:45.92  
  3 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:46.39    2:46.42  
  4 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               2:51.44    2:49.17  
  5 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC              2:52.44    2:51.32  
  6 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC              2:54.64    2:52.01  
  7 Knight, Farrah         13 Keyano            2:56.08    2:58.21  
  8 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              3:01.14    3:08.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              3:04.45    2:57.30  
 10 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              3:05.76    2:57.80  
 11 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             3:04.25    3:02.11  
 12 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            3:04.43    3:03.02  
 13 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB               3:04.81    3:03.43  
 14 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               3:17.22    3:14.51  
 15 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               3:15.47    3:14.55  
 16 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC             3:15.54    3:16.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              3:01.96             
 14 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              3:04.88             
 16 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              3:09.88             
 20 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              3:18.74             
 21 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC              3:19.77             
 22 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              3:24.06             
 23 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               3:35.15             
 24 Wang, Shinshin         13 WVOSC             3:36.17             
 -- Zabloski, Grace        13 SwimFaster            DQ              
 -- Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               2:40.09    2:35.18  
  2 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:41.75    2:40.77  
  3 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             2:42.90    2:41.06  
  4 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:47.26    2:41.21  
  5 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               2:46.49    2:43.38  
  6 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:44.81    2:43.62  
  7 Dooling, Paige         18 UVIC              2:47.58    2:44.24  
  8 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:44.25    2:44.82  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               2:48.14    2:43.08  
 10 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:48.39    2:47.85  
 11 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               2:56.86    2:50.12  
 12 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC              2:51.13    2:52.03  
 13 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               2:51.77    2:53.38  
 14 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR             3:02.59    3:00.15  
 15 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               3:02.83    3:00.92  
 16 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               3:00.57    3:01.55  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              2:59.26             
 18 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC              3:05.08             
 19 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             3:05.89             
 20 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              3:07.07             
 21 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               3:07.80             
 22 Nesbitt, Annika        15 ISC               3:10.16             
 23 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              3:13.64             
 24 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC              3:14.65             
 25 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             3:15.09             
 26 Beattie, Rowan         15 UVPCS             3:20.79             
 27 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               3:24.27             
 -- Caragea, Alana         16 KSC                   NS              
 -- Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC                   NS              
 -- Dallamore, Kaleigh     15 UCSC                  NS