Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 101  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UVPCS  'A'                          2:16.50    2:12.62  
     1) Leong, Zoe 12                 2) Hill, Averie 12              
     3) Bhatti, Zoie 12               4) Blaind, Eden 12              
  2 LOSC  'A'                           2:26.55    2:25.65  
     1) Brekke, Brooklynn 10          2) Jeon, Tiana 12               
     3) Canon, Sarah 12               4) Cockell, Abigail 11          
  3 UVPCS  'B'                          2:25.07    2:26.18  
     1) Winters, Olive 12             2) McLaren, Katie 12            
     3) Chernenkoff, Elodie 11        4) Chen, Ada 11                 
  4 WVOSC  'A'                          2:28.35    2:27.23  
     1) Liu, Sally 12                 2) Ciprick, Grace 12            
     3) Yan, Hanny 12                 4) Chen, Emma 12                
  5 CWC  'A'                            2:35.21    2:27.37  
     1) Chow, Berkley 12              2) Clark, Isabelle 12           
     3) Boskovich, Juliet 12          4) Lebitka, Sophia 12           
  6 SwimFaster  'A'                     2:32.94    2:31.31  
     1) Jung, Katie 12                2) Reed, Anabelle 11            
     3) Van Essen, Cedar 10           4) Talbot, Audrey 11            
  7 UVPCS  'C'                          2:34.06    2:36.14  
     1) Roper, Juliana 10             2) Billinghurst, Sophie 12      
     3) Saska, Sophia 12              4) White, Lucia 11              
  8 WGB  'B'                            2:47.96    2:48.11  
     1) Poirier, Maya 12              2) Grandy, Alexandra 10         
     3) Dhillon, Nimrin 12            4) Hallock, Natalie 11          
  9 WGB  'A'                            3:13.54    3:22.61  
     1) Steele, Blake 11              2) Koeller, Emma 11             
     3) Horton, Mallory 10            4) Bartelen, Skylar 10          
 -- ISC  'A'                            2:23.95         DQ  
     1) Paterson, Zoe 12              2) Felt, Kayla 12               
     3) Sabourin, Marianne 12         4) Millar, Charlie 11           
 -- CWC  'B'                            3:02.85         DQ  
     1) Gates, Peyton 12              2) Williams, Emily 11           
     3) Marchant, Maddie 10           4) MacKinnon, Eleanor 11