Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UCSC  'A'                           1:57.55    1:55.27  
     1) Sen, Kinnon 13                2) Hu, Andy 14                  
     3) Zaher, Luca 14                4) Chen, Tyrone 14              
  2 UVPCS  'A'                          1:59.95    1:56.05  
     1) Hicks, Noah 14                2) Zhou, Eason 14               
     3) Ross, Ewan 13                 4) Eide, Evan 13                
  3 LOSC  'A'                           2:01.67    2:01.71  
     1) Yamamoto, Jin 13              2) LeCorre, Cale 13             
     3) Wood, Joad 13                 4) Cadis, Tudor 14              
  4 UCSC  'B'                           2:01.63    2:03.69  
     1) Lorenzo, Miguel 13            2) Kim, Sion 13                 
     3) Zhang, Chris 14               4) Canji, Ezra 14               
  5 WVOSC  'A'                          2:04.66    2:04.65  
     1) Hu, Timothy 13                2) Zhang, Danny 14              
     3) Wu, Weiss 14                  4) Yu, Eddie 13                 
  6 LOSC  'B'                           2:09.97    2:05.01  
     1) Hunter, Scott 14              2) Chung, Jason 14              
     3) Auchter, Maddex 14            4) Gielty, Kaegan 13            
  7 Keyano  'A'                         2:13.77    2:08.41  
     1) O'Kelly, Owen 14              2) Slavkovski, Marko 13         
     3) Smorschok, Maximilian 14      4) Fairey, Jake 12              
  8 UVPCS  'B'                          2:13.54    2:08.89  
     1) Hicks, Eli 13                 2) Greenwood, Nolan 14          
     3) Zhang, Brandon 14             4) Tchaouchev, Constantine 14   
  9 WVOSC  'B'                          2:20.38    2:16.26  
     1) Du, Daniel 14                 2) Wang, Nathan 13              
     3) Jozsa, David 14               4) Watson, Avery 13             
 10 OSC  'A'                            2:17.57    2:18.68  
     1) Kingston, Emmitt 12           2) Valera, Sebastien 13         
     3) Lanni, Matteo 13              4) de Kock, Jamie 13            
 11 LASC  'A'                           2:24.71    2:26.62  
     1) Hill, William 13              2) Friesen, Aaron 13            
     3) Pinder, Luke 13               4) Murakami, Jace 14            
 12 UVPCS  'C'                          2:24.20    2:31.05  
     1) Feenstra, Kai 13              2) Belaid, Sohayb 13            
     3) Wang, Evan 14                 4) Sharpe, Benjamin 13          
 13 WGB  'A'                            3:22.10    2:46.03  
     1) Powell, Issac 14              2) Warren, Emmett 12            
     3) Gishler, Elliot 13            4) Edelman, Tristan 11          
 -- SwimFaster  'A'                     2:36.47         DQ  
     1) Per, Tristan 14               2) Mirahmadi, Sepehr 14         
     3) Ware, Lincoln 10              4) Gendreau, Logan 11           
 -- ISC  'A'                            2:12.98         DQ  
     1) Abbas, Qasim 14               2) Lowres, Reid 13              
     3) Adamson, Steven 13            4) Sun, Xuneng 14