Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WVOSC  'A'                          2:01.43    1:59.56  
     1) Borromeo, Natascha 17         2) Gong, Queenie 16             
     3) Barbosa, Isavella 17          4) Durand, Gemma 16             
  2 LASC  'A'                           2:02.02    2:00.14  
     1) Oshima, Aki 16                2) Gouttin, Amelie 17           
     3) Hill, Kate 16                 4) Lothian, Calyn 15            
  3 KSC  'A'                            1:58.89    2:00.66  
     1) Share, Maya 15                2) Gamayo, Rianne 16            
     3) Gigovic, Matea 15             4) Fleming, Molly 16            
  4 UVIC  'A'                           1:56.37    2:00.97  
     1) Cabral, Emma 20               2) Faulkner, Luella 20          
     3) Tierney, Shanna 20            4) Howse, Olivia 18             
  5 UVPCS  'A'                          2:05.65    2:02.04  
     1) Greenfield, Riley 15          2) Zhao, Tracy 15               
     3) Rupert, Bridget 17            4) Neal, Avery 15               
  6 OSC  'A'                            2:02.72    2:02.59  
     1) Visscher, Sahara 16           2) Archer, Gillian 16           
     3) Mo, Emma 16                   4) Birbeck, Layne 15            
  7 ISC  'A'                            2:02.14    2:03.83  
     1) Pandachuck, Ruby 15           2) Di, Mello 17                 
     3) Sheppard, Kennadie 16         4) Friedrich, Sina 16           
  8 ISC  'B'                            2:05.81    2:04.94  
     1) Tonix, Valeria 16             2) Faulkner, Breanna 16         
     3) Hawes, Imogen 16              4) Boone, Sidney 16             
  9 ISC  'C'                            2:06.95    2:06.79  
     1) Koropatniski, Madeline 17     2) Warawa, Grace 17             
     3) Price, Taylor 16              4) Koropatniski, Lila 15        
 10 KSC  'B'                                 NT    2:07.68  
     1) Guterson, Alyssa 16           2) Preece, Bronwyn 16           
     3) Rideout, Shaela 17            4) Hatch, Olivia 16             
 11 CWC  'A'                            2:13.14    2:09.70  
     1) Croteau, Peyton 17            2) Pearson, Olivia 16           
     3) Forsyth, Elise 16             4) Lendrum, Kathryn 16          
 12 Keyano  'A'                         2:11.19    2:10.31  
     1) Slee, Maya 17                 2) Beeler, Danika 14            
     3) Wuetherick, Lara 16           4) Jaremko, Julia 15            
 13 OSC  'B'                            2:10.60    2:10.67  
     1) Musselman, Sophia 15          2) Wowk, Lexi 17                
     3) Lastovka, Mattea 18           4) Pearson, Mackenzie 17        
 14 LASC  'B'                           2:10.04    2:11.46  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 15           2) Friesen, Annabelle 15        
     3) Gelber, Naoise 15             4) Beck, Carly 16               
 15 LOSC  'A'                           2:18.16    2:14.29  
     1) Housden, Everleigh 13         2) Carter, Cate 15              
     3) LeCorre, Kida 15              4) Neilson, Sabine 13           
 16 GATOR  'A'                          2:10.14    2:14.80  
     1) Hoang, Kaylee 16              2) Shen, Helen 15               
     3) Ronque, Rachel 16             4) Leong, Ella 16               
 17 OSC  'C'                            2:18.05    2:16.39  
     1) Abe, Mia 15                   2) Buchanan, Kate 15            
     3) Pahl, Kayla 16                4) Wagenseil, Vida 16           
 18 LASC  'C'                           2:16.00    2:20.19  
     1) Ginther, Alex 12              2) deJager, Taylor 15           
     3) Kozub, Kaitlin 15             4) Janse van Rensburg, Alana 14 
 19 ISC  'D'                            2:23.96    2:20.52  
     1) Woodward, Aline 15            2) Postlethwaite, Katie 15      
     3) Lord, Isla 15                 4) Howard, London 15            
 20 UCSC  'A'                           2:12.40    2:23.48  
     1) Best, Kayla 15                2) Dallamore, Kaleigh 15        
     3) Giroux, Macy 16               4) Chan, Vanea 16               
 21 LOSC  'B'                                NT    2:24.02  
     1) Chung, Jenna 16               2) Beaulieu, Alyssa 13          
     3) Merrigan, Madelyn 15          4) Wagenaar, Maraaike 17        
 22 UCSC  'B'                           2:27.44    2:24.93  
     1) Kwan, Hayley 13               2) Best, Alicia 18              
     3) Wilson, Ella 13               4) Leggett, Caroline 15         
 23 SwimFaster  'A'                     2:19.94    2:34.23  
     1) Gunnsteinsdottir, Anja 17     2) Don, Hailan 16               
     3) Orde, Millie 15               4) Finkelstein, Hannah 11