Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LOSC  'A'                           1:47.35    1:43.62  
     1) Zhang, Jimmy 23               2) Milne, Bryan 22              
     3) Cho, Kyu 19                   4) Gagne, Collyn 23             
  2 UVIC  'A'                           1:42.20    1:44.32  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 19               2) Van Maren, Jasper Joost 18   
     3) Neupert, Paul 20              4) MacDonald, Matthew 19        
  3 KSC  'A'                            1:47.15    1:44.62  
     1) Piatek, Alan 14               2) Trofimuk, Charlie 16         
     3) Younger, Alexander 17         4) Moldovan, Balazs 17          
  4 KSC  'B'                                 NT    1:48.43  
     1) Xie, Ethan 17                 2) Hachey, Brandon 17           
     3) Zendejas, Pablo 15            4) Thiessen, Jonah 17           
  5 ISC  'A'                            1:49.78    1:48.58  
     1) Pinney, Druehn 16             2) Namba, Kai 16                
     3) Dreyer, Tuja 15               4) Vangi, Francesco 17          
  6 UVPCS  'A'                          1:51.19    1:49.05  
     1) Lee, Rubin 15                 2) Feenstra, Kieran 16          
     3) Arena, Andrea 16              4) Camaraire, Alex 15           
  7 LASC  'A'                           1:53.39    1:51.57  
     1) Alexander, Daniel 16          2) Randall, Joah 17             
     3) Odorski, Jake 16              4) Williams, Anderson 14        
  8 ISC  'B'                            1:52.25    1:52.61  
     1) Mak, Nathan 17                2) Yu, Isaac 17                 
     3) Miller, Julian 15             4) He, Jacob 17                 
  9 OSC  'A'                            1:56.61    1:52.86  
     1) Buhler, Tucker 16             2) Cole, Tanner 17              
     3) Gyorfi, Aiden 15              4) Edgar, Griffin 16            
 10 UVPCS  'B'                          1:53.71    1:52.93  
     1) Woo, Ethan 15                 2) Yamamoto, Ryota 19           
     3) Chen, Alex 16                 4) deGoey, Matthew 16           
 11 GATOR  'A'                          1:57.94    1:54.13  
     1) Wang, Ryan 15                 2) Wen, Terrance 17             
     3) Park, Eugene 16               4) Leung, Jaden 14              
 12 WVOSC  'A'                          1:57.82    1:54.74  
     1) Lipnitskiy, Ivan 15           2) Wong, Adam 15                
     3) Shen, Hank 15                 4) Cau, Ethan 16                
 13 UVPCS  'C'                          2:01.50    1:57.06  
     1) McKnight, Makaio 15           2) Lauricella, Dario 16         
     3) de Rosnay, Simon 17           4) Chin, Louis 16               
 14 LOSC  'B'                                NT    2:02.94  
     1) Murtha, Declan 15             2) Cadis, Tudor 14              
     3) Gielty, Kaegan 13             4) Wagenaar, Tyse 15            
 15 RAC  'A'                            2:06.96    2:08.18  
     1) Willers, Gabriel 12           2) Swanson, Fischer 15          
     3) Nardi, Spencer 16             4) Nardi, Elliot 14             
 16 ISC  'D'                            2:14.67    2:13.03  
     1) Schneider, Jacob 15           2) Sabourin, Philippe 15        
     3) Imazu, Shoki 17               4) Tran, Daniel 13              
 17 WGB  'A'                            2:17.72    2:15.25  
     1) Oborne, Roy 12                2) Jackson, Corbin 16           
     3) Stopps, Hugh 14               4) Lalonde, Quin 14             
 -- ISC  'C'                            1:57.06         DQ  
     1) Pang, Aidan 15                2) Kormendy, Brady 15           
     3) Weaver, Noah 16               4) Elford, Will 16