Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 107  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UVPCS  'A'                          2:06.05    2:00.99  
     1) Hill, Averie 12               2) Blaind, Eden 12              
     3) Leong, Zoe 12                 4) Bhatti, Zoie 12              
  2 ISC  'A'                            2:04.99    2:01.31  
     1) Paterson, Zoe 12              2) Millar, Charlie 11           
     3) Eames, Raina 12               4) Felt, Kayla 12               
  3 UVPCS  'B'                          2:09.38    2:07.61  
     1) Saska, Sophia 12              2) Robinson, Amy 12             
     3) White, Lucia 11               4) Chen, Ada 11                 
  4 CWC  'A'                            2:09.51    2:08.24  
     1) Clark, Isabelle 12            2) Boskovich, Juliet 12         
     3) Chow, Berkley 12              4) Lebitka, Sophia 12           
  5 LOSC  'A'                           2:11.42    2:09.10  
     1) Canon, Sarah 12               2) Jeon, Tiana 12               
     3) Brekke, Brooklynn 10          4) Cockell, Abigail 11          
  6 WVOSC  'A'                          2:13.65    2:10.56  
     1) Liu, Sally 12                 2) Yan, Hanny 12                
     3) Chen, Emma 12                 4) Ciprick, Grace 12            
  7 UVPCS  'C'                          2:13.78    2:10.84  
     1) McLaren, Katie 12             2) Roper, Juliana 10            
     3) Chernenkoff, Elodie 11        4) Chen, Kathryn 12             
  8 SwimFaster  'A'                     2:15.62    2:11.34  
     1) Jung, Katie 12                2) Zabloski, Carys 11           
     3) Talbot, Audrey 11             4) Van Essen, Cedar 10          
  9 WGB  'B'                            2:27.25    2:26.01  
     1) Hallock, Natalie 11           2) Dhillon, Nimrin 12           
     3) Poirier, Maya 12              4) Grandy, Alexandra 10         
 10 CWC  'B'                            2:27.33    2:30.42  
     1) Gates, Peyton 12              2) Reichelt Leggatt, Sadie 10   
     3) MacKinnon, Eleanor 11         4) Marchant, Maddie 10          
 11 WGB  'A'                            2:58.84    2:47.93  
     1) Steele, Blake 11              2) Koeller, Emma 11             
     3) Horton, Mallory 10            4) Bartelen, Skylar 10