Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 109  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LASC  'A'                           1:54.93    1:51.59  
     1) Ginther, Taylor 14            2) MacKenzie, Emery 13          
     3) Pratt, Kya 13                 4) Ginther, Riley 12            
  2 Keyano  'A'                         1:55.75    1:53.32  
     1) Cooke, Elise 13               2) Beeler, Danika 14            
     3) Carey, Elle 14                4) Chin, Sophia 14              
  3 UCSC  'A'                           1:56.25    1:55.22  
     1) Smith, Sophie 14              2) Bekker, Sophia 13            
     3) Gibbs, Katarina 14            4) Bullock, Sophia 13           
  4 LOSC  'A'                           1:56.17    1:55.30  
     1) Neilson, Sabine 13            2) Montakhab, Maiysa 14         
     3) Mumford, Paige 14             4) Takai, Kaede 13              
  5 UVPCS  'A'                          1:57.64    1:55.89  
     1) Sanborn, Maelle 13            2) Chernenkoff, Mila 13         
     3) Saska, Elizabeth 14           4) Meyer, Isabella 14           
  6 WVOSC  'A'                          1:55.69    1:57.47  
     1) Stack-Hunter, Isabelle 13     2) Van Wyngaarden, Madden 13    
     3) Wong, Cassie 13               4) Tang, Sissi 14               
  7 UCSC  'B'                           2:02.16    1:58.39  
     1) Chan, Shawn 13                2) Bakhshi, Tania 12            
     3) Wagner, Julia 14              4) Liang, Yueting 13            
  8 LOSC  'C'                                NT    1:59.48  
     1) Park, Seah 13                 2) Yu, Crystal 14               
     3) Beaulieu, Alyssa 13           4) Jessup, Esme 14              
  9 LOSC  'B'                           1:59.28    1:59.92  
     1) See, Shana 14                 2) Loo, Manizha 14              
     3) Traxler, Aliya 14             4) Hong, Tessa 13               
 10 OSC  'A'                            2:02.73    2:01.24  
     1) Fidler, Maddy 14              2) Gretzan, Peyton 13           
     3) Lobel, Mya 14                 4) Morgantini, Emily 14         
 11 UCSC  'C'                           2:04.84    2:02.60  
     1) Clements, Paula 14            2) Monar, Ella 14               
     3) Murphy, Sara 13               4) Kwan, Hayley 13              
 12 CWC  'A'                            2:09.02    2:05.87  
     1) Croteau, Cameron 13           2) Stephenson, Quinn 14         
     3) Smith, Stella 13              4) Lamontagne, Antonia 13       
 13 OSC  'B'                            2:10.88    2:09.99  
     1) Pratt, Tanner 13              2) Glamuzina, Veronika 14       
     3) McGeough, Makena 12           4) Mirza, Aila 13               
 14 WGB  'A'                            2:09.40    2:10.54  
     1) Belz, Zoe 14                  2) Steele, Rylan 13             
     3) Rainey, Amelia 13             4) Powell, River 13             
 15 UVPCS  'B'                          2:23.13    2:14.50  
     1) Adler, June 14                2) Gupta, Anika 14              
     3) Valeva, Raleya 14             4) French, Amelie 14            
 16 OSC  'C'                            2:22.58    2:17.54  
     1) Andre, Sage 13                2) Rajani, Kayla 14             
     3) Khazaal, Zeenah 13            4) Schultz, Tegan 14